14/09/2018

Trouvez facilement un Responsable PEB agréé!

Personne de contactLocalitéPays
DEBAR Philippe Belgique
MATHIAS Sébastien Bruxelles Belgique
Loft and Partners Bruxelles Belgique
Responsible Young Architects Responsible Young Architects Bruxelles Belgique
3E 3E Bruxelles Belgique
Sweco Belgium Sweco Belgium Bruxelles Belgique
CAILLER Steve Bruxelles Belgique
KALIFA Benjamin BRUXELLES Belgique
GILLEMAN Noémie Schaerbeek Belgique
LEVEAU Cynthia SCHAERBEEK Belgique
MORTREU Cyril Bruxelles Belgique
BROUAE ARCHITECTURE & ENERGIES Schaerbeek Belgique
FORTHOMME Gérôme Schaerbeek Belgique
TRIO Architecture SPRL Etterbeek Belgique
Atelier d'architecture Forma SPRL Etterbeek Belgique
ARCHICAP BRUXELLES Belgique
BATI+E BATI+E SPRL Ixelles Belgique
CLAUSSE Sébastien Ixelles Belgique
TULUMOGLU Perihan Ixelles Belgique
BLONDEAU Quentin Ixelles Belgique
ERREMBAULT Benoît IXELLES Belgique
FELGEN ENGINEERING SPRL BRUXELLES Belgique
FERIER Dimitri BRUXELLES Belgique
JZH & PARTNERS SCRL Bruxelles Belgique
LEURIDENT François Ixelles Belgique
MK ENGINEERING Bruxelles Belgique
MONTOIS PARTNERS ARCHITECTS SA MONTOIS PARTNERS ARCHITECTS SA Bruxelles Belgique
VELICKOVIC Mirjana BRUXELLES Belgique
A2M Ixelles Belgique
Atelier d'Architecture et d'Urbanisme AAU s.a. Ixelles Belgique
LECHAUDE Frédéric Ixelles Belgique
GRUNBERG Geoffrey Bruxelles Belgique
ENESTA ENESTA Saint-Gilles Belgique
KNIPPING Geoffroy Saint-Gilles Belgique
PETIT Damien Bruxelles Belgique
CLOTUCHE Pierre-François Anderlecht Belgique
SECA BENELUX SPRL BRUXELLES Belgique
VK ENGINEERING VKE Anderlecht Belgique
DE BUSSCHERE Dominique Bruxelles Belgique
BRONLET Mauro Berchem Sainte Agathe Belgique
COGITO Bruxelles Belgique
BARGIBANT Maxime WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE Belgique
BROUCKAERT Frédéric Woluwe-Saint-Pierre Belgique
BBT ENERGY WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE Belgique
FRANKOWSKA Paulina Auderghem Belgique
Wodniakowska Sylwia Auderghem Belgique
OBJECTIF ZERO ENERGIE SCRL OZE Bruxelles Belgique
ROGER Jonathan Auderghem Belgique
Bureau d'architecture Engineering Verhaegen Bureau d'architecture Engineering Verhaegen SA Auderghem Belgique
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel Bruxelles Belgique
JACQUEMAIN Sophie Bruxelles Belgique
Building for the future B4F SPRL Bruxelles Belgique
D'UDEKEM D'ACOZ Quentin Bruxelles Belgique
RENAUX Julien Bruxelles Belgique
ROMAN Séverine Uccle Belgique
STARK Laetitia UCCLE Belgique
Berghmans Ludovic Uccle Belgique
BAYET Christian Bruxelles belgique
AVRAM Ana-Maria UCCLE Belgique
TPF ENGINEERING Forest Belgique
FRUCHART Valentine Bruxelles Belgique
TOUBEAU Denis Forest Belgique
SCHUERMANS Renaud Bruxelles Belgique
VANDERGOTEN Thierry Bruxelles Belgique
DAL Yannick LIMAL Belgique
de MONTLIVAULT François WAVRE Belgique
DELHAZE Marie-Gabrielle LIMAL Belgique
KELECOM Paul Wavre Belgique
VANKERBERGHEN Sarah Wavre Belgique
FANUEL Ludovic Bierges Belgique
PROESMANS Petra PIETREBAIS Belgique
Globule Architecte Hamme Mille Belgique
VAN DAM Laurence Hamme Mille Belgique
TREUTTENS Frédéric Chaumont-Gistoux Belgique
KAISER Gérard Rixensart Belgique
KINTS Caroline OTTIGNIES Belgique
Atelier du Champ SAinte Anne ACSA Ottignies - Louvain-la-Neuve Belgique
GILLIO Xavier OTTIGNIES Belgique
LECLERCQ Thomas OTTIGNIES Belgique
MASSIN Martine Ottignies Belgique
BRAIBANT Joël Limelette Belgique
INCOUL Emeline LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE Belgique
REGINSTER Jacques LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE Belgique
MATRICIEL SA MATRICIEL SA Louvain-la-Neuve Belgique
VAN STEYVOORT Michaël LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE Belgique
ENERG-IR 833844563 Thorembais-Saint-Trond Belgique
SMEETS Muriel Thorembais-Saint-Trond Belgique
CO2 CHALLENGE ORBAIS Belgique
DUBOIS Gilles Thorembais-St-Trond Belgique
GENON Philippe Orbais Belgique
GILLAIN Laurent OBAIS Belgique
GILLION Mathieu Perwez Belgique
GRADE Samuel Malèves-Ste-Marie BELGIQUE
LEMENSE Pierre PERWEZ BELGIQUE
STEISEL Jérôme Thorembais les Béguines Belgique
WALK SPRL Thorembais-St-Trond Belgique
M2GI Engineering M2GI Engineering Perwez Belgique
ECNERGIE SPRL Mélin Belgique
GLAUDE Jean-François JODOIGNE Belgique
TS Construct SPRL Mélin Belgique
VOET Alexandra Mélin Belgique
DELVAUX Laura Jodoigne Belgique
Janssens van der Maelen Philippe Lasne Belgique
Sophia Belgium S.A. Lasne Belgique
CLABOTS Benoît GREZ-DOICEAU Belgique
JOASSIN Christel NIVELLES Belgique
PIERSON Maxime Nivelles Belgique
VAN HAEREN Cédric Nivelles Belgique
DEGREVE Sarah Nivelles Belgique
BORGONJON Julie NIVELLES Belgique
BISSCHOP Frédéric Nivelles Belgique
PIERLOT Aurélie NIVELLES Belgique
DEWINT Hélène Nivelles Belgique
DETANG ENGINEERING SPRL Nivelles Belgique
FESLER Christelle Waterloo Belgique
GORLIER Michaël WATERLOO Belgique
LEBLANC Jean-David Braine-l'Alleud Belgique
GOETHALS Lionel Braine l'Alleud Belgique
LIA LIA Braine l'Alleud Belgique
NGUYEN VINH DUC LINH BRAINE-L'ALLEUD Belgique
DUPONT Philippe MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT Belgique
EXO7 Mont-St-Guibert Belgique
GOFFAUX Géraldine Hévillers Belgique
PATINY Kenny Mont-Saint-Guibert Belgique
LEMMENS Benoit Wauthier-Braine Belgique
Slot Cathy Braine-le-chateau Belgique
Vander Meeren Yvan Wauthier Braine Belgique
HEMMER Aurélien Chastre Belgique
FINET Mathieu Villeroux Belgique
BERTRAND Arnaud Nil-Saint-Vincent Belgique
Bureau d'architecture Defrenne B sprlu Bureau d'architecture Defrenne B sprlu Walhain Belgique
Debackere Audrey Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert Belgique
MALBECQ Christophe WALHAIN Belgique
MEURET Etienne WALHAIN-SAINT-PAUL Belgique
RENIMMO RENIMMO Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert Belgique
BASTIN Vincent Tourins-Saint-Lambert (Walhain) Belgique
A3 ARCHITECTURE Genappe Belgique
ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE DR(EA)²M SCPRL Court-Saint-Etienne Belgique
BONAVENTURE STÉPHANIE COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE Belgique
MATTHYS Sandrine COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE Belgique
PIERARD Alexandre Court-Saint-Etienne Belgique
SOLIREMY Court-Saint-Etienne Belgique
BE DTS SPRL BE DTS Sart-Dames-Avelines Belgique
SCHONE Patrick VILLERS-LA-VILLE Belgique
VANDINGENEN Cédric HOEILAART Belgique
G.E.I Techniques Spéciales SA G.E.I Techniques Spéciales SA DROGENBOS Belgique
VANDEN BREEDE Benoît BEERSEL Belgique
IBAM IBAM Asse Belgique
Contracting & Engineering Services Contracting & Engineering Services ASSE Belgique
CLIMATEX CLIMATEX MERCHTEM Belgique
BULKMANS Niels Anvers Belgique
HELSEN Bert DEURNE Belgique
CALLAERTS Willem GROBBENDONK Belgique
ARCADIS BELGIUM BERCHEM Belgique
BUREAU TECHNIQUE VERBRUGGHEN BERCHEM Belgique
SEYNS Reggy WALEM Belgique
PICARD Damien Leuven Belgique
Daidaols Peutz Bouwfysisch ingenieursbureau Louvain Belgique
DESCAMPS Filip Louvain Belgique
VAN CROMBRUGGEN Els HEVERLEE Belgique
DRIESEN Hans WIJGMAAL Belgique
CHRISTIAENS Lise Wijgmaal Belgique
QUIRIJNEN Tinne Wijgmaal Belgique
Ingenieurs - Ontwerp en coördinatiebureau STABO Belgique
AHN Virginie Overijse Belgique
ENERDO ENERDO LUMMEN Belgique
OOMS Maarten LUMMEN Belgique
DERDEN Timothy REKEM Belgique
GEORGES Jean-Claude Tongeren Belgique
Milieu-en-Bouwconsult Mbconsult Bilzen Belgique
EMBRECHTS Jean-Claude Fouron Le Comte Belgique
JCE Architecture Fourons Belgique
DABESTAN Gholam Reza LIEGE Belgique
ECORCE SPRL Liège Belgique
LOTHER Nicolas Liège Belgique
ARCHITECTURE & BOIS, association d'architectes LIEGE Belgique
BERNARD Pierre-Alain Liège Belgique
BERNIMOLIN Stéphanie LIEGE Belgique
BERTRAND Amandine LIEGE Belgique
Brévers Christian Liège Belgique
BUREAU D'ARCHITECTURE DANIEL PIEDBOEUF SPRL Liège Belgique
Bureau d'étude Serge Cornet Liège Belgique
Convergences Architectures LIEGE Belgique
CONVERGENCES TECHNIQUES ET BATIMENTS CONVERGENCES TECHNIQUES ET BATIMENTS LIEGE Belgique
CORNET Serge LIEGE Belgique
CSIK Nicolas LIEGE Belgique
DAVIDS Olivier LIEGE Belgique
DEFAYS Boris LIEGE Belgique
DELVAUX Julie LIEGE Belgique
DEMEURE Jérémy LIEGE Belgique
EVRARD Julie LIEGE Belgique
Furnémont Aubane Liège Belgique
Gathy Robin Liège Belgique
GILLIARD EMILIE LIEGE BELGIQUE
GILON Jean-Philippe LIEGE Belgique
GOFFINET Caroline LIEGE Belgique
GREGOIRE Florence LIEGE Belgique
HAMBUCKEN Gilles LIEGE Belgique
HENRY Florence LIEGE Belgique
Hubin Johanne Liège Belgique
IACUTONE Nadia LIEGE Belgique
JOSSE Stéphanie LIEGE Belgique
KESSELS Philippe LIEGE Belgique
LAMBERT JONAS Liege belgique
MANS Didier LIEGE Belgique
MASSAUX Jean-Bernard LIEGE BELGIQUE
Massin Marie-Eve Liège Belgique
MEESSEN Alain Liège Belgique
MERCENIER Bastien LIEGE Belgique
MOISSE Christophe Liège Belgique
MONAMI Rémi LIEGE Belgique
NIJSKENS Isabelle Liège Belgique
Piette Aurélie Liège Belgique
Sébastien Krier architecte sprl Liège Belgique
STOCKART Guy LIEGE Belgique
TASSET Sébastien LIEGE Belgique
De Maubeuge Antoine Liège Belgique
Econormes - Energie et Architecture LIEGE Belgique
GERARD Livia LIEGE Belgique
Bureau d'études BIEMAR & BIEMAR Bureau d'études BIEMAR & BIEMAR Liège Belgique
DESCAMPS Marie LIEGE Belgique
STASSART Yves LIEGE Belgique
QUENON Nathan Liège Belgique
MAHU Jean-Baptiste Liège Belgique
LEBURTON Maxime Liège Belgique
MINET Jacques Liège Belgique
KEZIMANA Marie-Faustine LIEGE Belgique
LABRIQUE Julie LIEGE Belgique
KERSTERS Elise LIEGE Belgique
FOGUENNE Guillaume Liège BELGIQUE
LECLERCQ Laurence liege BELGIQUE
RENARD Jean-Baptiste Liège Belgique
SCHWAIGER Pierre Liège Belgique
MAZZIER Salomé Liège Belgique
DELMAL Rudy Liège Belgique
Bureau d'Architecture H Bureau d'Architecture H Liège Belgique
Hochstenbach Frédéric Liège Belgique
GREIMERS Christina Liège Belgique
PROVINCE DE LIEGE - SERVICE PROVINCIAL DES BATIMENTS PROVINCE DE LIEGE - SERVICE PROVINCIAL DES BATIMENTS Liège Belgique
VANDEBROCK Audrey LIEGE Belgique
MERCY Thomas LIEGE Belgique
KLEYKENS François Liège Belgique
Jacques Pascal Liège Belgique
JENNES Frédéric LIEGE Belgique
Bureau d'Architecture Bureau d'Architecture André GHILAIN LIEGE Belgique
COMETIS SPRL COMETIS LIEGE Belgique
EVRARD Jérôme LIEGE Belgique
GHILAIN André LIEGE Belgique
Honoré Gil Liège Belgique
LOCHT Pascal Liège Belgique
MONTFORT Hélène LIEGE Belgique
SCHMITZ Dimitri Liège Belgique
société d'architectes Helium 3 SCRL Helium 3 Liège Belgique
VANDOOREN Céline LIEGE Belgique
WARNIER André Jupille s/Meuse Belgique
Relief Architecture Société Civile SPRL RELIEF Wandre Belgique
Coordination-Planification-Management CPM SPRL LIEGE Belgique
SPRL Bureau d'Architecture Celine Vandooren LIEGE Belgique
MUZZILLO Roberto LIEGE Belgique
DEBLED Célina Liège Belgique
SUBSTRA Architectures SPRL LIEGE Belgique
LM-Architecte Liège Belgique
NAIMI Jean-Yves Liège Belgique
LAKAYE Sophie Bressoux Belgique
ELAERTS Maxime Liège Belgique
Atelier XXS - Société civile d'architectes Liège Belgique
GERARDY FABIAN Liège BELGIQUE
DEFOUR Bernard Liège Belgique
CLOSSEN Benjamin Liège Belgique
BOURGEOIS FABIAN GRIVEGNEE-LIEGE Belgique
DOUWS Elisson Grivegnée Belgique
FRANCOIS Véronique Grivegnée Belgique
KOZUB Floriane Grivegnée Belgique
BEOS Engineering Angleur Belgique
NEO&IDES Angleur Belgique
BUREAU D'ETUDES GREISCH BEG Angleur Belgique
BUREAU D'ETUDES LEMAIRE Angleur Belgique
BUSCH Bruno Angleur Belgique
HICK Christophe Liège Belgique
SCHREDER Edwin Chênée Belgique
TILKIN Brice CHENEE Belgique
LANNOY Benjamin Herstal Belgique
SAVELKOUL LAURIE HERSTAL Belgique
Atelier d'Architecture Alain Richard sprl aa-ar sprl Herstal Belgique
Gillot Nicolas Chaudfontaine Belgique
MOONEN Anne-Christine Chaudfontaine Belgique
PROUMEN Arnaud Chaudfontaine Belgique
JOSSA Alix Vaux Sous Chèvremont Belgique
MANIA Daniel Chaudfontaine Belgique
BCL CONULTANCY SPRL ECONOLOGIC BEAUFAYS Belgique
BILOCQUE Benoit BEAUFAYS Belgique
Bureau d'Etudes Pierre Berger Chaudfontaine Belgique
THEMLIN Laurent BEAUFAYS Belgique
MICHEL Audrey Embourg Belgique
CRICKX Stany Embourg Belgique
Bolly Jean-Philippe Boncelles Belgique
COLOT Patrick Seraing Belgique
DEBATTY Bérangère Seraing Belgique
HAUTOT Valentin BONCELLES Belgique
MATZ Charlotte Seraing Belgique
SOORS Céline Seraing Belgique
ZAMBON RAPHAEL Seraing Belgique
CONTOR Laurie Neuville en Condroz Belgique
DE WERGIFOSSE Antoine Neuville-en-Condroz Belgique
SCHORKOPS Gaël PLAINEVAUX Belgique
Vierset Martin Neupré Belgique
BRAUNE Bastien TILFF Belgique
Bureau Véronique Salmon, Société d'architectes Bureau Véronique Salmon, Société ESNEUX Belgique
COSTE Benjamin Tilff Belgique
GENDRE Anne-Sophie Tilff Belgique
MS ARCHITECTURE MS ARCHITECTURE TILFF Belgique
Nicolas Jean-Michel Esneux Belgique
GAUTHOYE Patricia SPRIMONT Belgique
HAUSMAN Thomas SPRIMONT Belgique
HUGO Emilie Louveigné Belgique
LEKEUX NICOLAS Villers-aux-Tours Belgique
Watrin Laurent Anthisnes Belgique
INITIA Anthisnes Belgique
FABRIS Sébastien TAVIER Belgique
MJ Architecture SPRL Comblain-au-Pont Belgique
TROKAY Marie POULSEUR Belgique
MESSENS Renaud FERRIERES Belgique
PIRARD Patricia WERBOMONT Belgique
URBAIN François Xhoris Belgique
THIRY Florian XHORIS Belgique
LAMOTTE Marie MARNEFFE BELGIQUE
RENARD Louis Oteppe Belgique
AMIRODE SPRL Héron Belgique
MICHA Rodolphe HERON Belgique
ROBIETTE Nicolas HERON Belgique
MAIRLOT Eric Couthuin Belgique
TERREUR Raphaël LIGNEY Belgique
MAHIAT Laurent FUMAL Belgique
Leclef Adelin Moxhe Belgique
LEROY Justine HANNUT Belgique
CHEVOLET Hervé Bertrée (Hannut) Belgique
DELAISSE Julie Lincent Belgique
ATELIER ARCHITECTURE A-TRAIT Waremme Belgique
Daloze-Tilman Yves Waremme Belgique
POLIS Quentin Waremme Belgique
OLIVIER Frédéric Waremme Belgique
POULET Marie Waremme Belgique
MONJOIE Pierre Waremme Belgique
HEIDEBROEK Julie LES WALEFFES Belgique
LA LOMIA Elena Celles Belgique
ENER'J Architecture Les Waleffes Belgique
IMHOTEP ENGINEERING Awans Belgique
VITA Vincenzo AWANS Belgique
ZWEBER Marc Awans Belgique
BUREAU D'ARCHITECTURE DIRICK SPRL Remicourt Belgique
JAREMEZUK Sabrina MOMALLE Belgique
SALSAC Philippe Pousset Belgique
LOREA Simon Remicourt Belgique
HAUBRECHTS Aurélie DONCEEL Belgique
LEKANE Sophie JENEFFE Belgique
VRANCX Laurent LIMONT BELGIQUE
BROGNEAUX Thibaut Flémalle Belgique
DEJACE Thomas FLEMALLE Belgique
VAN BELLE Sophie Flémalle Belgique
BUREAU D'ARCHITECTURE THOMAS DEJACE ET ASSOCIES Saint-Nicolas Belgique
SPRL ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE GS ET ASSOCIES, SOCIET Atelier d'architecture GS et associés Saint-Nicolas Belgique
LAMY Stéphanie Saint-Nicolas Belgique
AGNELLO Arnaud Saint-Nicolas Belgique
ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE ASJ CONCEPT Ans Belgique
PANCZUK Thomas ANS Belgique
JACQUES Lorraine ANS Belgique
BROKAMP Luc Loncin Belgique
A+ CONCEPT SPRL A+ Concept Alleur Belgique
MERTENS Quentin Alleur Belgique
BUHLER Edwige Horion-Hozemont Belgique
IACOVODONATO Dominique BIERSET Belgique
KREKELS Anthony HORION-HOZEMONT Belgique
Maertens Gaëlle Dommartin Belgique
MAQUET Stéphanie Saint-Georges Belgique
SOMVILLE Nicolas SAINT-GEORGES Belgique
MAHIAT Hélène Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse Belgique
PIERARD Rémy HUY Belgique
WOLFS Xavier Huy Belgique
HOME-CONSULT.NET HUY Belgique
BAL Audrey Wanze Belgique
BARBIER Pierre-Paul MOHA Belgique
FIEVEZ Jacques WANZE Belgique
FRANCOIS Hughes Wanze Belgique
LAMBY Charlotte MOHA Belgique
MARTIN Christophe Wanze Belgique
Architecte - Conception - Technique Bas-Oha Belgique
Wauthier Architecture Wanze Belgique
WAUTHIER Romain Wanze Belgique
Collignon Jean-Marc Vinalmont Belgique
DUBOIS FABRICE Wanze Belgique
GECO ENERGIE SPRL MOHA Belgique
TIQUET Laure Antheit Belgique
BM Architectes SC BM Architectes Villers-le-Bouillet Belgique
LAHAUT Florent Villers-le-Bouillet Belgique
LESSENT Régis Warnant-Dreye Belgique
OGER Emmanuel Verlaine Belgique
FESTERS Didier Verlaine Belgique
CERTINERGIE SPRL Verlaine Belgique
GILLES Philippe Amay Belgique
LISIN Philippe Nandrin Belgique
Mennen Emmanuel Nandrin belgique
PAQUAY Christophe Nandrin Belgique
WERY JOHN Ramelot Belgique
Jaumotte Elodie Soheit-Tinlot Belgique
GERARD Nicolas Clavier Belgique
DETHIER Quentin Terwagne Belgique
DESMET Guillaume CLAVIER Belgique
VIGNISSE Christelle MARCHIN Belgique
LINOTTE Natascha Marchin Belgique
Thielens Bruno Marchin belgique
FRAJER David Modave Belgique
Bureau d'architectes Stéphane Adam/Michaël Hick samh Visé Belgique
PALAU Raphael Richelle Belgique
BRUWIER Mathieu Visé Belgique
Bureau d'architecture Luc SPITS Visé Belgique
BALTHASART Cécile SAINT-ANDRE Belgique
STRAET Benjamin Saint-André Belgique
Ploumen Pierre Dalhem belgique
PIRSON CELINE Warsage BELGIQUE
Hick Michael Fléron Belgique
MARTINY Christine RETINNE Belgique
ULUSOY Dilek Retinne Belgique
BRUYERE Cécile ROMSEE Belgique
BOURDOUXHE Jean-Pascal Soumagne Belgique
GESTENTEC BUREAU D'ETUDES EN TECHNIQUES SPECIALES SOUMAGNE Belgique
ROMPEN Arielle Ayeneux Belgique
ROUFOSSE Chloé HERVE Belgique
HENRY Philippe HERVE BELGIQUE
LEROUSSEAUX Stéphanie GRAND-RECHAIN Belgique
MEYS Sophie HERVE Belgique
CHERDON Mélanie Battice Belgique
BRIXHE Céline Bolland Belgique
D'ANNA Salvatore Bolland Belgique
GARSOUX Marie Charneux Belgique
BUTS Jacques SAIVE BELGIQUE
HERVE François SAIVE Belgique
Bureau Energie et Coordination BE&C Housse Belgique
Auditimmo Energie, architectes experts Auditimmo Energie, architectes experts SAIVES Belgique
POUSSART Christian Saint-Remy Belgique
HARO RODRIGUEZ Miguel Angel OUPEYE Belgique
LAMBERT Lionel HERMEE Belgique
STEVENS Luc Oupeye Belgique
HAINE Sophie Oupeye Belgique
WAGNER André Houtain-Saint-Siméon Belgique
GUILLAUME EMMANUEL HOUTAIN SAINT SIMEON Belgique
MORDAN Yoann Heure-Le-Romain Belgique
Simon Charlotte Haccourt Belgique
CRAHAY Emmannuelle Haccourt Belgique
MALOIR Georges Glons Belgique
Bureau d'Architecture KS Karl SIMON Bureau d'Architecture KS Karl SIMON WONCK Belgique
Borch Sebastian Eupen Belgique
Jacquemin Beims Carine Eupen Belgique
Scheen Alice Eupen Belgique
SCHOLL Jasmine EUPEN Belgique
CREUTZ Daniel EUPEN Belgique
WIEGAND Julia Eupen Belgique
HENKES Lars EUPEN Belgique
SAUVAGE Laurent RAEREN Belgique
Leys Catherine Nidrum Belgique
LANGER Rebecca Butgenbach Belgique
JOST Kerstin Büllingen Belgique
DUPONT Mike Amel Belgique
H.P. LINDEN Saint-Vith Belgique
MOUTSCHEN Ralf Saint-Vith Belgique
Architecture Zone Saint-Vith Belgique
LEONARDY Daniel Saint-Vith Belgique
LEONARDY HERMANN PGMBH LEON.ing Saint-Vith Belgique
BODARWE Marc Saint -Vith (Recht) Belgique
WEBER Joël Burg-Reuland Belgique
FHW, architectes SCPRL Verviers Belgique
FRANZEN Damien Verviers Belgique
GERONNEZ Gwendoline VERVIERS Belgique
JENNES Carmen Verviers Belgique
LENNERTS Kevin VERVIERS Belgique
NIHANT Laurence VERVIERS Belgique
PARADA Javier Verviers Belgique
PIERRE Jean-Philippe Verviers Belgique
CREPIN Emilie Verviers Belgique
HASTIR EMILIEN Verviers BELGIQUE
&sens architectes scprl &sens architectes Verviers Belgique
vasistas Bureau d'architecture Heusy Belgique
SCHOUBBEN Marine DISON Belgique
DE LUCA Anthony Dison Belgique
WILOT NICOLAS Andrimont BELGIQUE
PALOMBO Lorenzo Andrimont Belgique
Decourty Adeline Limbourg Belgique
HERCOT Pauline BILSTAIN Belgique
HALLEUX Arnaud Welkenraedt Belgique
NGUYEN Van Nhân WELKENRAEDT Belgique
Rensonnet Olivier Welkenraedt Belgique
ROMER Daphné Welkenraedt Belgique
Bureau d'architecture Rensonnet Bureau d'architecture Rensonnet Welkenraedt Belgique
Bureau d'Architecture Halleux société civile SPRL Bureau d'Architecture Halleux SCSPRL Welkenraedt Belgique
KERCKHOFS Samantha Welkenraedt Belgique
PEB Management snc PEB Management snc Welkenraedt Belgique
Damien FRANZEN architecture et urbanisme Henri-Chapelle Belgique
JACOB Vinciane Jalhay Belgique
DELHEZ Emmanuel Jalhay Belgique
COUNHAYE Christian JALHAY Belgique
LOOP Anne MONTZEN Belgique
ANNE LOOP ARCHITECTE MONTZEN Belgique
BRAHAM Patrick HOMBOURG Belgique
JOST Thierry HOMBOURG Belgique
GREYBOX Architecure SCPRL Pepinster Belgique
Thelen Jerome Pepinster Belgique
LEJEUNE Maxime Pepinster Belgique
DELVENNE Florence Pepinster Belgique
LEJEUNE Thierry PEPINSTER Belgique
Libert Gaëlle Soiron Belgique
WEGNEZ Philippe SOIRON BELGIQUE
NOEL Geoffrey TROOZ Belgique
GILISSEN Jean-Marc TROOZ Belgique
Jourdan Patrick Trooz Belgique
LOTTIN Caroline TROOZ Belgique
PISSART ARCHITECTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT Trooz Belgique
KEUTGENS Michel Olne Belgique
SCHMETZ Stéphanie AUBEL Belgique
ARCHITECTURE ENVIRONNEMENT & SECURITE Sc SPRL AUBEL Belgique
DONEA Jean-Pierre Aubel Belgique
MEYERS Ludo Aubel Belgique
BODSON Virgnie Saint-Jean-Sart Belgique
DEMARCHE André Thimister Belgique
ATELIER D'ARCHITECTES MARC BORSU SPA Belgique
BORSU Marc SPA Belgique
LEMAITRE Jérôme POLLEUR Belgique
T.PALM POLLEUR Belgique
DEVAUX Raphaël Theux Belgique
LAMBLOTTE Eric THEUX Belgique
JANSSEN Chloé Theux Belgique
FRANCOIS Pierre-Louis Theux Belgique
LE ROOZ ARCHITECTURE SOCIETE CIVILE LE ROOZ ARCHITECTURE Theux Belgique
DUQUENNE Benoit AYWAILLE Belgique
ARIANE CAUDRON - DOZO CHRISTOPHE ARCHITECTE ASSOCI ARIANE CAUDRON - DOZO CHRISTOPHE ARCHITECTE ASSOCI Aywaille Belgique
Caudron Ariane AYWAILLE Belgique
Morgante Gaetano AYWAILLE Belgique
GOFFART Loïc Aywaille Belgique
MECH Pierra FAYMONVILLE Belgique
MULLER Rebecca FAYMONVILLE Belgique
PIETTE Lionel Malmédy Belgique
DAUVIN Murielle Malmedy Belgique
GENTGES Gilles Malmedy Belgique
HANF Laurence Malmedy Belgique
PETERS Mathieu MALMEDY Belgique
REYNARTZ Valerie Malmedy Belgique
THANNEN EMMANUEL MALMEDY BELGIQUE
BRENU Philippe Stavelot Belgique
DUJAKOVIC Bojan Stavelot Belgique
MARIETTE Amandine Stavelot Belgique
SCHMITZ Alain Stavelot Belgique
LEONARD Anne-Claire Trois-Ponts Belgique
RENARD Steve Trois-Ponts Belgique
de LAMALLE Luc STOUMONT Belgique
PARIS Michel Stoumont Belgique
BRONLET Monique LIERNEUX Belgique
LACASSE Romain LIERNEUX Belgique
WILLEM Pierre Lierneux Belgique
JML LACASSE - MONFORT Lierneux Belgique
ATELIER BRISMOUTIER F-M ARCHITECTE SPRL BEEZ Belgique
BACHEZ Stéphanie Namur Belgique
BIGONVILLE Antoine Namur Belgique
Ernest Perrine Namur Belgique
FALQUE Quentin Namur Belgique
GEORGES Stéphanie NAMUR Belgique
HERION Gérald NAMUR Belgique
JANSSENS Nicolas NAMUR Belgique
MATAGNE Pierre-Yves NAMUR Belgique
MINETTE Damien NAMUR Belgique
SCAHT Architecture & Développement Bureau d'architectes et d'ingénieurs NAMUR Belgique
URBAN architectes S. civ SPRL URBAN architectes NAMUR Belgique
MANDET Sébastien BEEZ Belgique
DEMESMAECKER Pierre NAMUR Belgique
CAPART Christian Saint-Servais Belgique
STIENNON Yvain Namur Belgique
DISPA Mabel Saint-Servais Belgique
BOURGEOIS Matthieu SAINT-MARC Belgique
NICOLAS Frédéric MALONNE Belgique
Perpète Thibaut Temploux Belgique
CLESSE David Malonne belgique
CORNIL Olivier Boninne Belgique
POURIGNAUX Stéphanie Gelbressée Belgique
HONTOIR Didier MARCHE-LES-DAMES Belgique
COPPENS Martin Gembloux Belgique
Gryspeert Lucie Gembloux Belgique
LAMY Amandine Gembloux Belgique
ROSSION Nicolas Gembloux Belgique
ODENT Frédéric GEMBLOUX Belgique
DEFERNEZ Yannick Gembloux Belgique
A2E BUREAU D'ETUDES Gembloux Belgique
BSOLUTIONS Isnes Belgique
DUBOIS Patrick Bossière Belgique
MEYTS Thierry Corroy-Le-Château Belgique
MONTOYA RODRIGUEZ Maria Bossière Belgique
VERHEGGEN Vincent Bossière Belgique
verheggen vincent architecte verheggen vincent architecte Bossière Belgique
BRUART Aline FALISOLLE Belgique
MELCHIONDA Johan ARSIMONT Belgique
LECOUTERE Jean-Louis Arsimont Belgique
da Conceição Nunes Manuel Auvelais Belgique
DAMANET Robert Sart-st-Laurent Belgique
A²BW - ATELIER DES ARCHITECTES BRASSEUR ET WOLFS A²BW Rhisnes Belgique
BEYNE Véronique Emines Belgique
BODART Noémie Rhisnes Belgique
D'ONOFRIO Guerino Bovesse Belgique
DAVIDS Martine Jambes Belgique
INTERCOMMUNALE NAMUROISE DE SERVICES PUBLICS INASEP Naninne Belgique
TALLIER Tiphaine WEPION Belgique
GEUDEVERT Jean-Philippe Naninne Belgique
Haine Margaux JAMBES Belgique
Vaessen Fannie Wépion Belgique
CALLIER Mike ERPENT Belgique
EOLIDES ERPENT Belgique
MARCHAL Vincent ERPENT Belgique
SOCIETE INTERNATIONALE D'ARCHITECTURE Loyers Belgique
CSD INGENIEURS CONSEILS SA Namur (Loyers) Belgique
DETRY Philippe Sombreffe Belgique
VERMEIREN Carlos TONGRINNE Belgique
Purnelle Céline Boignée Belgique
BUREAU D'ARCHITECTES DESMEDT PURNELLE Boignée Belgique
LAMBERT Anne Floriffoux Belgique
DOSSIN Caroline Floreffe Belgique
WATILLON Luc FLOREFFE Belgique
Brasseur Amandine Lesve Belgique
DESCHAMBRE David Lustin Belgique
HANSON Laurent Profondeville Belgique
LAMBOTTE François Lustin Belgique
DESMIDTS Eric Spy Belgique
PRUDHOMME Gabin Spy Belgique
NOPERE Philippe Ham-sur-Sambre Belgique
VERSCHEURE David Spy Belgique
GUISSARD Isabelle Jemeppe-sur-Sambre Belgique
Absil Jerome Andenne Belgique
AGIE DE SELSATEN Vincent VEZIN Belgique
ARCOPLAN AROCPLAN Landenne Belgique
CORNET Benoit Sclayn Belgique
D'ANS Ines Vezin Belgique
DANDOY Mathieu LANDENNE Belgique
GOUTHIERE Nicolas VEZIN Belgique
HABITAT DURABLE LANDENNE Belgique
Milquet Gregory Landenne Belgique
FOLCQUE Sébastien Vezin Belgique
Arch Y Atelier d'Architectes Landenne Belgique
MONTFORT Arnaud Eghezée Belgique
Jallet Christophe CRUPET Belgique
NOELMANS Yohan Gesves Belgique
RICARD Hervé Gesves Belgique
Gillard Daniel Hamois Belgique
BOURBON Philippe SCHALTIN Belgique
LECOCQ Géraud BONSIN Belgique
atelier d'architecture philippe jaspard - Dinant Belgique
BUSIN David ANTHEE Belgique
STREEL Pierre Spontin Belgique
ETHICS SPRL ETHICS SPRL Spontin Belgique
LEBEAU Yves Spontin Belgique
XHONNEUX Alain Godinne Belgique
DESGUIN Benoit Maredret Belgique
GYSENS Mélissa BIOUL Belgique
X-THEM@ARCHITECTES Maredret Belgique
CRASSET Robin Bioul Belgique
DESTRAIS Pascal Monceau-en-Ardennes Belgique
Atelier d'Architecte Maldague MCh architecte Bièvre belgique
Maldague Marie-Christine Bièvre belgique
ADAM Noémie Vonêche Belgique
Nové Architectes Beauraing Belgique
Callant Olivier Beauraing Belgique
TOMA Anthony Beauraing Belgique
JADOUL Andy Beauraing Belgique
Billaudel sandrine Gedinne belgique
NGUYEN Bich Hai VENCIMONT Belgique
LIEGEOIS Stéphane Vencimont Belgique
CRISPIN Manon Rochefort Belgique
GREGOIRE Thomas CINEY Belgique
BARBEAUX Hervé Ciney Belgique
DENIS Laurent Ciney Belgique
DL CONSULT BUREAU D'ETUDES Ciney Belgique
Douhard Jean-Marc CINEY belgique
GOOSSE Gilles Ciney Belgique
Henin Kevin Achêne Belgique
SPRL Thomas GREGOIRE Architecte CINEY Belgique
KNEIP Nicolas CINEY Belgique
Baudoin Gilles Corenne Belgique
Draguet Roxane Hanzinelle Belgique
VAN DAMME Thomas Hanzinne Belgique
THOMAS Bénédicte Hanzinne Belgique
Canovi Anaïs Hanzinelle belgique
TOURNAY Pierre Cerfontaine Belgique
RIBOUX Luc Mettet Belgique
BARBIER Jean-Louis Biesme Belgique
De Laminne de Bex Charlotte Saint-Gérard Belgique
DELESTRAIT Martin BIESME Belgique
GILLAIN Aurélie METTET Belgique
KINKIN Nicolas SAINT-GERARD Belgique
LEBLANC Marie-Agnès ORET Belgique
DI BELLA Vito Saint-Gérard Belgique
DEMARTHE Isabelle FRAIRE Belgique
HENDSCHEL Aurélie YVES-GOMEZEE Belgique
REDANT Camie Yves-Gomezée Belgique
CANEVAT Yves Thy-le-Château Belgique
Atelier de Tromcourt Architectes Associés Couvin Belgique
DECUYPERE Olivier COUVIN Belgique
GOULARD Quentin Petite-Chapelle Belgique
LION Jean-Louis Boussu-en-Fagne Belgique
MORAUX SEBASTIEN COUVIN BELGIQUE
MATHIEUX Françoise Couvin Belgique
Donnay Elodie Matagne-la-Petite Belgique
COREPRO Charleroi Belgique
IGRETEC IGRETEC Charleroi Belgique
LISART Cindy Charleroi Belgique
BAËLE Céline Charleroi Belgique
FAVREAU Thibaud Charleroi Belgique
Modello architectes scrl Modello architectes scrl Charleroi Belgique
POLY-TECH ENGINEERING Charleroi Belgique
Atelier d'Architecture Marlier Atelier d'Architecture Marlier Vincent AAMV Charleroi Belgique
STEELS Nicolas Charleroi Belgique
BEGS Architectes MARCINELLE Belgique
Conesa Botella Fanny Couillet Belgique
LAFRATTA Angelo COUILLET Belgique
ZOBAK Nicolas GOUTROUX Belgique
ANDRE Carine Charleroi Belgique
Thône Alexandre Marchienne-au-Pont Belgique
A+11 Atelier d'Architectes Mont-sur-Marchienne Belgique
DELMOTTE PATRICK MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE BELGIQUE
Société multiprofessionnelle d'architectes, archit ARCHITECTURAL CONCEPT MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE BELGIQUE
REMY Quentin Jumet Belgique
LAMBOT Coralie Jumet Belgique
GHISLAIN Quentin Gosselies Belgique
BEN MANSOURA Hichem RANSART Belgique
Bureau d'architecture ART-2 Bureau d'architecture ART-2 Roux Belgique
BUREAU EN CONSEILS ET ETUDES ENERGETIQUES B.C.E. énergétiques Gilly Belgique
Bureau d'Architectes KARBON 9 Karbon 9 Montignies-sur-Sambre Belgique
JOTTRAND Justine Montignies sur Sambre Belgique
LEVIE François Montigny-le-Tilleul Belgique
MICHEL Corentin Montigny-le-Tilleul Belgique
CRAPPE Anthony Montigny-le-Tilleul Belgique
DRUGMAND Yves-Benoit HAM-SUR-HEURE Belgique
SPRL A+S ARCHITECTES ASSOCIES Jamioulx Belgique
ADANT Jérome Ham-sur-Heure Belgique
ANTHOINE Nicolas Jamioulx Belgique
Bellazecca Francesco Ham-sur-Heure Belgique
BEULEN Delphine Ham-sur-Heure Belgique
COUPAIN Philippe HAM-SUR-HEURE Belgique
DONOT Julie HAM-SUR-HEURE Belgique
GERARD Christine Marbaix Belgique
WILLEMS Mathieu Jamioulx Belgique
Coupain - Donot architectes & associés Coupain - Donot architectes & associés HAM-SUR-HEURE Belgique
GUAIETTA Adeline Fontaine-l'Evêque Belgique
TOURNAY Emilie Forchies-la-Marche Belgique
COPMANS Olivier LEERNES Belgique
DUPAS Loïc Courcelles Belgique
GOUDELOUF Noémie COURCELLES Belgique
DUVIVIER Anaël Châtelet Belgique
Pazzaglia Amandine Bouffioulx Belgique
RICOTTA Tiziana Châtelineau Belgique
SERVADIO Fabian Chatelineau Belgique
TONDUS Aurelie Chatelineau Belgique
BRIGHENTI-SIMONE Nicolas Chatelet Belgique
HERPERS Mathieu Châtelet Belgique
SPRL VDArchitecture Bouffioulx Belgique
TARANTINO Igor Chatelineau Belgique
DUSAUSSOIS Mélanie Châtelet Belgique
ARTEO SPRL Bureau d'architecture Arteo Les Bons Villers Belgique
DENEUFBOURG Sophie MELLET Belgique
ROMAIN Nicolas Fleurus Belgique
ANDRE Arnaud Wanfercée-Baulet Belgique
COPPENS Florence BUZET Belgique
DAGNELIE Stéphane PONT-A-CELLES Belgique
DAWIR Ralph Pont-à-Celles Belgique
PATOUX Nicolas Pont à Celles Belgique
THIEFFRY Marie-Dominique Thiméon Belgique
BARDIAUX Isabelle Gerpinnes Belgique
BASTIEN Benoît Gerpinnes Belgique
DAILLY Véronique LOVERVAL Belgique
REMY Delphine Gerpinnes Belgique
ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE BASTIEN-BARDIAUX Gerpinnes Belgique
CNOCKAERT Nancy Froidchapelle Belgique
VANDENBOSCH Laurence BOUSSU-LEZ-WALCOURT Belgique
BROGNIET Gilles Froidchapelle Belgique
GATHON Benoit VILLERS LA TOUR Belgique
LEONARD Laura Chimay Belgique
LAMBOT Nicolas Chimay Belgique
LECLERCQ Benoit L'Escaillère belgique
AGENCE D'ARCHITECTES OLIVIER RUSSE SPRL BARBENCON BELGIQUE
RUSSE OLIVIER BARBENCON BELGIQUE
CHALLE Laurent Thuin Belgique
FAYT Pauline Thuin Belgique
HANNECART Camille Thuin Belgique
BURY Gaëlle Gozée Belgique
Fally et Associés Fally & Associés Gozée Belgique
TUBELLO Camille Gozée Belgique
SEENERGY Thuillies Belgique
KACZMAREK Baptiste ERQUELINNES Belgique
KOENIG Rudy ERQUELINNES Belgique
PONCELET Kevin Bersillies-l'Abbaye Belgique
PONCELET Maxim BERSILLIES-L'ABBAYE Belgique
RICOUR Cécile Erquelinnes Belgique
De Broux Anne-Sophie LABUISSIERE Belgique
BARRE Amandine MOMIGNIES Belgique
CARA Daniel Noville Belgique
DIDIER Cédric Bastogne Belgique
HORDEUM Architectes HORDEUM Architectes BASTOGNE Belgique
KAISER VALERIE BASTOGNE BELGIQUE
MISKO ENERGY Bastogne Belgique
MODAVE Aline Bastogne Belgique
DORIDANT François BASTOGNE Belgique
DE ACETIS Kevin Bastogne Belgique
GEORGES Benoit BASTOGNE Belgique
RAVEZ Julien BASTOGNE Belgique
Burnon Samuel Bastogne Belgique
BURNON Samuel Bastogne Belgique
PINSON Valentine Bastogne Belgique
DUMONT Morgane Vaux-sur-Sûre Belgique
KOEUNE Germain SIBRET Belgique
PIERLOT INGRID SIBRET BELGIQUE
Vanoudenhoven Raphaël Vaux-sur-Sûre Belgique
NEUVILLE Virginie GOUVY Belgique
ANDRE Florie Gouvy Belgique
Huet Gaëlle Bertogne belgique
DECLAYE Sébastien VIELSAM Belgique
MARTIN Bernard Vielsalm Belgique
ART-CHI-MADE SCPRL ARLON Belgique
ARCHITECTES ASSOCIES Bureau d'architecture Arlon Belgique
BAIWIR Jean-François ARLON Belgique
COLLET Catherine Arlon Belgique
DERU Michel Arlon Belgique
EnergySud - Université de Liège ARLON Belgique
GERARD Yoan ARLON Belgique
LEFEVRE Catherine ARLON Belgique
PROVINCE DE Luxembourg PROVINCE DE Luxembourg Arlon Belgique
MAUS Elise ARLON Belgique
DA SILVA Arnaud ARLON Belgique
VANDERMEEREN Thibaud POST Belgique
BERTRAND Axel Habay-La-Neuve Belgique
NADIN Franck Habay-la-Neuve Belgique
WOLFF James Habay-La-Neuve Belgique
REVELART Aurélien MARBEHAN Belgique
VERGER Damien HOUDEMONT Belgique
DASNOY Rémy Etalle Belgique
MARCHAL Elodie Mussy-la-Ville Belgique
LOUIS Jean-Christophe Virton Belgique
PIERRE Judith Meix-devant-Virton Belgique
CHARLIER Justine MEIX-DEVANT-VIRTON Belgique
Escarmelle Pénélope Aubange Belgique
HADDAD Danielle AUBANGE Belgique
BUREAU D'ETUDES GN SPRL Libramont Belgique
BAQUET MICHAEL LIBRAMONT BELGIQUE
Buyse Françoise Libramont Belgique
CHAUVAUX JESSICA NEUVILLERS - LIBRAMONT BELGIQUE
COLLARD Jean-François NEUVILLERS Belgique
GOFFIN Véronique Libramont Belgique
Assist-Construct Saint-Pierre Belgique
COIBION Jacques SAINT-PIERRE Belgique
WILLAERT Sylvain Freux Belgique
BORCEUX Benoit SAINTE-CECILE Belgique
LEJEUNE Jean-Charles Florenville Belgique
CHANTINNE Elodie Sensenruth Belgique
De Boel Christophe Neufchâteau Belgique
HUBERTY François NEUFCHATEAU Belgique
MALJEAN Gérald NEUFCHATEAU Belgique
LECLERE Gilles Hamipré Belgique
POPA Tudor PALISEUL Belgique
Thomas & Piron Home SA OUR - PALISEUL Belgique
Dessin Performance Energie SA D.P.E. SA OUR (Paliseul) Belgique
de HALLEUX Lisa LEGLISE Belgique
SCHLOUNE Etienne Chêne Belgique
BAYARD Célia ARVILLE Belgique
GOFFIN Nathalie Vesqueville Belgique
LEBOEUF Dimitri BERTRIX Belgique
Lepère Jérémie Herbeumont Belgique
PICO Geoffrey Straimont Belgique
ROLAND Julie Straimont Belgique
LEONARD Lionel VILLANCE Belgique
BERTRAND Diego MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE Belgique
CHABOTIER Florian AYE Belgique
ETUDES TECHNIQUES SPRL Marche-en-Famenne Belgique
HOUYOUX CONSTRUCTIONS HOUYOUX CONSTRUCTIONS Marloie Belgique
MARLAIR Thierry Marche-en-Famenne Belgique
SKA Nicolas MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE Belgique
DELHAYE Patrick MARLOIE Belgique
DELM IMMO DELM IMMO MARLOIE Belgique
BALCAEN Vincent WELLIN Belgique
GREGOIRE Sandra RESTEIGNE Belgique
ATILA Aylin DAVERDISSE Belgique
COLLINGE Julie DAVERDISSE Belgique
EnergiePrim SPRL DAVERDISSE Belgique
Le Clément Marie DAVERDISSE Belgique
JAMAGNE Elise OPPAGNE Belgique
JAMAGNE Marine OPPAGNE Belgique
MARECHAL Marie-Charlotte Durbuy Belgique
LODOMEZ Maryline DURBUY Belgique
PINON Nicolas Tohogne Belgique
DETAILLE François GRUNE Belgique
FERAGE Pierre TENNEVILLE Belgique
FRIPPIAT Céline La Roche-en-Ardenne Belgique
MORANT Marie HOTTON Belgique
JACQUEMART Jean-Luc Hotton Belgique
BACHELART Xavier MONS Belgique
PLAN 7 MONS Belgique
VILAIN Loïc MONS Belgique
ADEM Bureau d'études MONS Belgique
Bonasera Giuseppe Mons Belgique
CORNET Jacques Mons Belgique
DELVIGNE Elie Mons Belgique
INGENIERIE&SECURITE SPRL Mons Belgique
INTERCOMMUNALE IDEA INTERCOMMUNALE IDEA MONS Belgique
Maesen Sophie Mons Belgique
MAZZOLENI Denis MONS Belgique
MOUTON Caroline MONS Belgique
QUITTELIER Maxime MONS Belgique
VONA Salvatore MONS Belgique
ZIMBILI Silvia MONS Belgique
AGUILERA COLOMBARA Rodrigo Mons BELGIQUE
PROVINCE DE HAINAUT - SERVICE TECHNIQUE DES BÂTIMENTS Mons Belgique
IMBRECHT Sophie MONS Belgique
SIMONET Tiffany Mons Belgique
CORSO Sébastien Ghlin Belgique
DAVID Daphné Ghlin Belgique
HOUX Laurianne Flénu Belgique
PHILIPRONT Amélie Maisières Belgique
GOBERT Benoit Mesvin Belgique
POIVRE Joachim Harmignies Belgique
SCOUBEAU BERNARD HYON BELGIQUE
DEFAUT Christelle Saint-Symphorien Belgique
MURER Sébastien Saint-Symphorien Belgique
SPRL RUMMEL DEFAUT ARCHITECTURE RUMMEL DEFAUT ARCHITECTURE Saint-Symphorien Belgique
ZANIER Amandine Saint-Symphorien Belgique
ANDRE Véronique SPIENNES Belgique
André Consultance en Energie SPRL ACNERGIE Spiennes Belgique
ESTIEVENART Evy CUESMES Belgique
SELIM Sleiman Cuesmes Belgique
KRIER Erika Cuesme Belgique
AN5 Architectes SPRL Givry Belgique
ART & TECH SPRL GIVRY Belgique
PATERNOSTER Julien Givry Belgique
VAN DER HEYDEN Xavier Givry Belgique
DEBLANDRE Jean-Philippe JURBISE Belgique
DURAND Olivier Masnuy Saint-Pierre Belgique
RADELET Mathias Erbisoeul Belgique
VANDENBERGHE Aurore Jurbise Belgique
AXENSALVA Christophe HORRUES Belgique
GORET Michel Soignies Belgique
CEUPPENS Xavier Soignies Belgique
DRAPIER Benoît Soignies Belgique
VALVEKENS Jozef CHAUSSEE-NOTRE-DAME Belgique
BRISON Grégory THIEU Belgique
DELEARE Guy Mignault Belgique
COLLIN Pierre-Marie Eugies-Frameries Belgique
MERTENS Virginie FRAMERIES Belgique
VLASSEMBROUCK Vincent Hennuyères Belgique
Bellens Stéphan Haine-Saint-Paul Belgique
DE NORA DOMINIQUE La Louvière Belgique
INGLESE David Haine-Saint-Paul Belgique
PARLANTE SONIA La Louvière BELGIQUE
WART Bertrand La Louvière Belgique
BAUS JEAN-FRANCOIS Haine Saint Paul Belgique
BERTULOT Arnaud Houdeng-Aimeries Belgique
OCCHIUTO Andrea Strépy-Bracquegnies Belgique
Ognibene Alexandre Maurage Belgique
PIERARD Amandine MAURAGE Belgique
Russo Lucia Houdeng-Goegnies Belgique
URBAIN Xavier MAURAGE Belgique
VAN HELLEPUTTE Julien Houdeng-Goegnies Belgique
INSALACO GAETANO Strépy-Bracquegnies Belgique
VANDENHENDE Amaury Houdeng-Goegnies Belgique
LEJEUNE Turquoise Strepy-Bracquegnies Belgique
Lambillotte Pol Peissant Belgique
QUERTINMONT Julien Estinnes-au-Val Belgique
CHARLIER Julien BINCHE Belgique
Dantinne Sophie Binche Belgique
Darville Catherine Bray Belgique
LAMBDARCHITECTES SC SPRL SC SPRL BRAY Belgique
LOURDAUX France Binche Belgique
VERMEULEN Dimitri Binche Belgique
AAS3 SPRL AAS3 SPRL - Atelier d'Architecture et BINCHE Belgique
LEBRUN Amandine Waudrez Belgique
BUREAU D'ETUDES TRIEDRE SPRL Buvrinnes Belgique
DRAGUET Aurélie BUVRINNES Belgique
AURECO SPRL AURECO BUVRINNES Belgique
BOULVIN Thomas BINCHE Belgique
PROIETTO MARINE RESSAIX Belgique
VAN GENECHTEN Laura Epinois Belgique
FOGOLIN Ludivine LEVAL-TRAHEGNIES Belgique
ANDRIGO Alexis BUVRINNES Belgique
SALAMONE Stefano Carnières Belgique
CASALE Nicolas CHAPELLE-LEZ-HERLAIMONT Belgique
CHATEL Michaël Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Belgique
DE GANSEMAN Audrey Godarville Belgique
PLAN A ARCHITECTURE SPRL Bois d'Haine Belgique
DI BELLA Aldo BOIS D'HAINE Belgique
PONCELET Anne Bois d'Haine Belgique
RICCIARDONE Sergio FAYT-LEZ-MANAGE Belgique
SAVELLI Geoffrey La Hestre Belgique
TEUCQ Pierre-Olivier Manage Belgique
FARISS Nabil Seneffe Belgique
PLOMTEUX Yves Seneffe Belgique
EL BEJI Béchir Seneffe Belgique
OYARZABAL José-Manuel Seneffe Belgique
TEENCONSULTING Arquennes Belgique
Bureau d'Architecture 2G SPRL Bureau 2G Architecture et Energie Feluy Belgique
WALLONIE ASSAINISSEMENT ET CONTROLES Ecaussinnes Belgique
BREHAIN David ECAUSSINNES Belgique
KNAPEN Yves Ecaussinnes Belgique
GREUSE Stéphanie ECAUSSINNES Belgique
Bisceglia Massimo Boussu Belgique
CLAERBOUT Louise BOUSSU Belgique
VEYS Benoit Bernissart Belgique
LAMRHARI Mohammed Blaton Belgique
MAHIEU David Saint-Ghislain Belgique
COULON Philippe SIRAULT Belgique
DELMOTTE Claude Sirault Belgique
TOUSSAINT Frédéric Neufmaison Belgique
ALTEA ENERGIE SIRAULT Belgique
BOLHANDIA Ibrahim TERTRE Belgique
RESPEEL Christopher COLFONTAINE Belgique
WOLFFERTS Stephan Colfontaine Belgique
JONAS Eric Hensies Belgique
BOTMAN Etienne DOUR Belgique
CAUDRON Thomas DOUR Belgique
DAME Nathalie BLAUGIES Belgique
CELESTRI Sandro Quaregnon Belgique
Dell'Aiera Yvan Quaregnon Belgique
LAMARCHE Quentin TOURNAI Belgique
CLERX Sébastien Tournai Belgique
FOSSE Carine Tournai Belgique
LACROIX Clément Tournai Belgique
LAINERI Marco Tournai belgique
LECLERCQ Bénédict Tournai Belgique
LONGUEVAL Noémie Tournai Belgique
MOTTE Sébastien Tournai Belgique
VAN DE WIELE François TOURNAI Belgique
BOSSUT Hélène FROYENNES Belgique
COUDOU Nathalie FROYENNES Belgique
Energytech Engineering SPRL EnergyTech Engineering Marquain Belgique
FONTAINE Ludovic Blandain Belgique
PINOY Christopher Gaurain-Ramecroix belgique
VAN BELLE Mathieu Béclers Belgique
EMAER Jérome Callenelle Belgique
JEM Consulting JEM Consulting Callenelle Belgique
MOREELS Geoffrey Wiers Belgique
DELCAMPE Maxime Hollain Belgique
BRABANT Nicolas Antoing Belgique
NICOLAS BRABANT ARCHITECTE SPRL ANTOING Belgique
DESMET Grégory Mouscron Belgique
ARNOULD Mireille MOUSCRON Belgique
ARNOULD Paul Mouscron Belgique
COORDINATION PREVENTION CONSULTANCE CPC Mouscron Belgique
Administration communale de Mouscron Mouscron Belgique
LANNOO Geoffrey HERSEAUX Belgique
ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE INGENIERIE PIERRE BERTHOLET Herseaux Belgique
CALLENS Gauthier MOLENBAIX Belgique
PONCHAUX David Comines Belgique
ARCHITECTURE ET ETUDE NOTTE SOCIETE MULTIPROFESSIO NOTTE A & E ATH Belgique
NOTTE Jean-Luc Ath Belgique
Bureau d'Architecture Jean-Marc Wellens SPRL Bureau d'Architecture Wellens Jean-Marc Ath Belgique
PIREZ Geoffrey Ath Belgique
DELEUZE Hélène Ormeignes Belgique
SPHERCO SA SPHERCO SA Arbre Belgique
CRAEYE Odile LIGNE Belgique
Debue Valérie Meslin l'Evêque Belgique
DUBOIS Xavier Meslin- L'Evêque Belgique
LEQUEU Michel Bassilly Belgique
Rousseau François Silly Belgique
VAN TASSEL Bertrand HOVES Belgique
COSTER Denis Enghien BELGIQUE
WEYNAND Nathalie Enghien Belgique
Coster et Vanden Eynde Architecte Enghien BELGIQUE
SERBES Ali Enghien Belgique
BIEKER Grégory enghien Belgique
BOITQUIN Olivier CAMBRON-SAINT-VINCENT Belgique
ZANIOL Grégory CAMBRON-SAINT-VINCENT Belgique
Atelier d'Architecture FACE-7 Atelier d'Architecture FACE-7 Ellezelles Belgique
BARREZ Mélanie Ellezelles Belgique
Cauchie César Ellezelles Belgique
RENARD Nicolas Wodecq Belgique
MINCKE Stéphane Leuze en Hainaut Belgique
Stéphane Mincke, Architecte Leuze en Hainaut Belgique
TAHON Eddy Willaupuis Belgique
BUREAU D'ARCHITECTES ORAES SPRL Pipaix Belgique
DELECLUSE Laurent MONTROEUL-AU-BOIS Belgique
DELBECQ Corinne SAINT-SAUVEUR Belgique
COUVREUR Johan HUISSIGNIES Belgique
DESMECHT Arnaud Chièvres Belgique
Escouflaire Cécile Beloeil Belgique
Terrasse Emeline WADELINCOURT Belgique
DENEUBOURG Olivier Ellignies sainte anne Belgique
CORTISSE Eric Stambruges Belgique
MATAGNE Julie Stambruges Belgique
MARIQUE Mathilde Stamburges Belgique
STUDIEBUREAU R. BOYDENS Boydens engineering Bruges Belgique
LEMAIRE Jean-Philippe HAGEN Luxembourg
SIX CONSULTING & ENGINEERING WINDHOF Luxembourg
EXTENSO ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE STEINFORT Luxembourg
LESSIRE Amélie Steinfort Luxembourg
DESIMPELAERE Mike Waregem Belgique
LENAERTS Thomas Roeselare Belgique
BUYSSE Karen GENT Belgique
Vannieuwenborgh Niels Gent Belgique
SONCK Jannick Aalst Belgique
CORNETTE Laurens Geraardsbergen Belgique
ARS ENERGETICA BRAKEL Belgique
FLAMANG Bernard BRAKEL Belgique
BUREAU VOOR CONSTRUCTIES EN VEILIGHEID BCV WORTEGEM-PETEGEM Belgique
De Vroede Joke DEINZE Belgique
Struktuur Struktuur DEINZE Belgique
Werbrouck Frederik Deinze Belgique
VAN DORPE Mario MERELBEKE Belgique
VETO & PARTNERS VETO & PARTNERS Oosterzele Belgique
VERBEKE Kevin ZULTE Belgique
SOBERON Tijs Evergem Belgique
V Cube Architecture Steinfort (Luxembourg) Luxembourg
EG ENERGY BECKERICH Luxembourg
GLAUDE Emmanuel BECKERICH Luxembourg
FRANCOIS Raphaël Wiltz (Luxembourg) Luxembourg
UREPROM Sonlez (Luxembourg) Luxembourg