14/09/2018

Trouvez facilement un certificateur PEB agréé!

Personne de contactLocalitéPays
TOURNAY Emilie Belgique
DELBEKE Guillaume Belgique
VIGNISSE Christelle Belgique
DESSALLE Maxime Belgique
SENTERRE Sophie Belgique
CRAHAY Stéphanie Belgique
BRAVIN Belgique
REKIER Lucie Belgique
SCHUSTER Marc Grand Duché de Luxembourg
CAMBIER Laetitia GLAIN Belgique
CLARINVAL Caroline Belgique
KALIFA Benjamin Bruxelles Belgique
BAELEN Benoît Bruxelles Belgique
CANSE Philippe Bruxelles Belgique
WAUTIER Denis Schaerbeek Belgique
WAUTERS Vinciane Belgique
PENNERS Christophe Bruxelles Belgique
NOEL NICOLAS ETTERBEEK Belgique
CASIER Romuald Ixelles Belgique
KLIMOWSKI Stéphane Ixelles Belgique
LEBRET Benoit Ixelles Belgique
TULUMOGLU Perihan Bruxelles Belgique
LECHAUDE Frédéric Ixelles Belgique
PORS Benjamin Saint-Gilles Belgique
WANLIN François Saint-Gilles Belgique
Rios Centeno Diego Bruxelles Belgique
HANNEVART Jean-François Bruxelles Belgique
QUOIDBACH Carine Anderlecht Belgique
LASSOIE Jean-Pierre Anderlecht Belgique
UKABA Steve Bruxelles Belgique
COURTOIS Christine Bruxelles Belgique
DE RAED Gilles Jette Belgique
PETERS Didier Jette Belgique
BITAR Abdelaziz Bruxelles Belgique
KRIER Jean-François Evere Belgique
HUVENNE Cédric Evere Belgique
MATTHEWS Jonathan Woluwe-Saint-Pierre Belgique
BESSALAH Samia AUDERGHEM Belgique
BOONSTRA Bertil Bruxelles (Watermael-Boitsfort) Belgique
LEFEBVRE Isabelle Bruxelles Belgique
VANDERNOOT Nicolas Bruxelles Belgique
VIROUX Christian Bruxelles Belgique
DE SCHREVEL Olivier Uccle Belgique
FOULON Michel Uccle Belgique
GOSUIN Stéphanie Bruxelles Belgique
DAMIENS THOMAS Bruxelles Belgique
DEHOMBREUX François-Xavier UCCLE Belgique
D'UDEKEM Quentin Bruxelles Belgique
BAYET Christian Bruxelles Belgique
JOACHIM Sylvie Forest Belgique
TANGHE Vanessa Forest Belgique
JUNGERS Jean-Jacques Bruxelles Belgique
de CAMBRY de BAUDIMONT Jean BRUXELLES Belgique
THIRY Julien Wollume Saint-Lambert Belgique
ALEN Damien Wavre Belgique
CHAU Quyen Thien Limal Belgique
CORNELUSSE Fabian WAVRE Belgique
DEHERVE Michel LIMAL Belgique
DEJEAN Dominique Wavre Belgique
DELMARCELLE Roger Limal Belgique
DENIS Grégory Wavre Belgique
DEOM Simon Wavre Belgique
DOTHEY Marc Wavre Belgique
LECLERCQ Thomas Ottignies Louvain-l-Neuve Belgique
ODENT Frédéric Wavre Belgique
VANDERHOFSTADT Pierre Wavre Belgique
GATHY Pierre-Lucas Wavre Belgique
Vanham Gaëtan Limal Belgique
JURDANT Pauline LIMAL Belgique
DE MONTLIVAULT François Bierges Belgique
LISMONT Xavier Bierges Belgique
DELEM Anne La Hulpe Belgique
VANDERLINDEN Philippe LA HULPE Belgique
CHEVALIER Philippe Glimes Belgique
GONAY Pierre Piétrebais Belgique
PROESMANS Petra Piétrebais Belgique
AUSSEMS Eric BEAUVECHAIN Belgique
PREVOT Pascal Nodebais Belgique
VAN DAM Laurence Hamme Mille Belgique
DYKMANS Guy Bonlez Belgique
GERARD Benoît DION-LE-MONT Belgique
LAVIGNE Tristan Dion-le-Val Belgique
CLAUDE Nadine Dion Valmont Belgique
VANDERMOSTEN Pierre Chaumont-Gistoux Belgique
THOMAES Antoine Dion-Valmont Belgique
CULEM Claude Rixensart Belgique
KAISER Gérard Rixensart Belgique
LIEKENS Xavier Rixensart Belgique
RUSSEL Adeline Rixensart Belgique
DEMAL Roxane ROSIERES Belgique
MONNOYER DE GALLAND Yves Genval Belgique
NERUEZ Pol Genval Belgique
LESEULTRE Xavier Genval Belgique
COLLARD Jean-François Ottignies Belgique
EVERARD Marc OTTIGNIES Belgique
GILLIO Xavier Ottignies Belgique
KINTS Caroline Ottignies Belgique
MASSIN Martine Ottignies-LLN Belgique
MONTOISY Albert Ottignies Belgique
QUENON Carol Ottignies Belgique
SPEHL Etienne Ottignies Belgique
LEGRAND François Ceroux-Mousty Belgique
BRAIBANT Joël Limelette Belgique
Rottenberg Francis Limelette Belgique
VAN DAELE Guido LIMELETTE Belgique
VAN HOUT Bruno Limelette Belgique
BOURGOIS Cédric Louvain la Neuve Belgique
DESERRANNO Gauthier Louvain-la-Neuve Belgique
LAMBIN Anouck Louvain-la-Neuve Belgique
MAIRESSE Marc Louvain la Neuve Belgique
REGINSTER Jacques Louvain-la-Neuve Belgique
VAN STEYVOORT Michaël Louvain-la-Neuve Belgique
ZECH Marielle Louvain-la-Neuve Belgique
BUCKENS Marc Louvain-la-Neuve Belgique
LAIGNEAUX Pierre LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE Belgique
EMOND Céline Louvain-la-Neuve Belgique
DANIEL Luc Helecine Belgique
NISHIO Tom Hélécine Belgique
DUBOIS Gilles Thorembais-St-Trond Belgique
GILLAIN Laurent Perwez Belgique
GILLION Mathieu Perwez Belgique
GODFRIAUX Jordan Perwez Belgique
MARTINS Samuel Thorembais St-Trond Belgique
STEISEL Jérôme Thorembais-les-Béguines Belgique
M2GI Engineering SPRL PERWEZ Belgique
NZAU-PHANZU Jean-Pierre RAMILLIES Belgique
BAUDOIN Jean-Guy JODOIGNE Belgique
DEGREZ Alain Jodoigne Belgique
FALMAGNE Sebastien Jodoigne Belgique
GLAUDE Jean-François Jodoigne Belgique
HERMAN Denis Lathuy Belgique
JOB Patrick Saint Remy Geest Belgique
PRIEELS Luc Jodoigne Belgique
ROLAND Christophe Jodoigne Belgique
VAN DER HEIDEN Bob Pietrain Belgique
VOET Alexandra Mélin Belgique
LEONARD Grégory Piétrain Belgique
FLEMAL Helen Ohain Belgique
MERCIER Alexandre Lasne Belgique
ROLIN JACQUEMYNS Christophe Lasne Belgique
SIRRE Alain Ohain Belgique
SIRRE Marina LASNE Belgique
CLABOTS Benoît Grez-Doiceau Belgique
DEVLOO Jos Pécrot Belgique
LOUIS Stéphanie Grez-Doiceau Belgique
PIRON Catherine Grez-Doiceau Belgique
RENAUX Mathieu Grez-Doiceau Belgique
THITEUX Vincent GREZ-Doiceau Belgique
Globul Architecte SPRL Grez-Doiceau Belgique
BORGONJON Julie Nivelles Belgique
CONTINO Francesco NIVELLES Belgique
CUYPERS Marie Nivelles Belgique
DEHASSE Benoît Nivelles Belgique
DIERICKX Amandine Nivelles Belgique
DUPAS Loïc Nivelles Belgique
GYSEMANS Philippe Nivelles Belgique
KOHLER Emmanuel Nivelles Belgique
LEONARD Yves Nivelles Belgique
MARCHAND Luc Nivelles Belgique
PESESSE Dominique Nivelles Belgique
PIERMAN Pierre Nivelles Belgique
TAMINIAU Michel Nivelles Belgique
VAN HAEREN Cédric Nivelles Belgique
BISSCHOP Frédéric Nivelles Belgique
BOUCAUX Laurent Baulers Belgique
DAUTREBANDE Gilles NIVELLES Belgique
FLAHAUX Benjamin Thines Belgique
CORNET Jordan Waterloo Belgique
FLAMENT Aurélie Waterloo Belgique
GORLIER Michaël Waterloo Belgique
KRAL Eric Waterloo Belgique
KUPPER Daniel Waterloo Belgique
LEMAN Geneviève Waterloo Belgique
REMY Julie Waterloo Belgique
TAECKE André Waterloo Belgique
VAN RAEMDONCK Marie Waterloo Belgique
VANDEN EYNDE Jérôme Waterloo Belgique
WYNANT Bernard Waterloo Belgique
Loft & Partners SC SPRL Waterloo Belgique
TRYTKO Frédéric Waterloo Belgique
DE BACKER Daniel Braine-l'Alleud Belgique
DE RO Philippe Braine-l'Alleud Belgique
ECTOR Nicolas Braine-l'Alleud Belgique
FLAMAND Christian Braine-l'Alleud Belgique
HOENIG Thomas BRAINE L'ALLEUD Belgique
LEBLANC Jean-David Braine-L'Alleud Belgique
LENGRAND Christophe Braine-l'Alleud Belgique
MASSAGE Thierry Braine-l'Alleud Belgique
NGUYEN Vinh Duc Linh Braine-l'Alleud Belgique
SENTERRE Etienne Braine-l'Alleud Belgique
SIBENALER Charles Braine-L'Alleud Belgique
SZOMBAT Eyal Braine l'Alleud Belgique
VAN EYCK Quentin Braine-l'Alleud Belgique
VERRALEWYCK Philippe Braine l'Alleud Belgique
LEFEBVRE Marie-Françoise Braine-l'Alleud Belgique
HOFMAN Didier Braine l'Alleud Belgique
LAVALLEE Renaud Braine l'Alleud Belgique
DUCHENE Jean-Claude Ophain Belgique
DE MAEYER Axel LILLOIS Belgique
GOFFIN Marc Lillois-Witterzée Belgique
MISSAIRE Fabrice Lillois Belgique
BRACQUEZ Philippe Rebecq Belgique
SAUSSEZ Benoît Rebecq Belgique
ART Fabien Mont-Saint-Guibert Belgique
DUPONT Philippe Mont-Saint-Guibert Belgique
LOKIETEK Wladyslaw Mont-Saint-Guibert Belgique
CARTE Gaylord Hevillers Belgique
FIRRE Pierre-Louis Mont-Saint-Guibert Belgique
DARIMONT Didier Braine-le-Château Belgique
VAN OVERSTYNS Céline Wauthier-Braine Belgique
VANDER MEEREN Yvan Wauthier Braine Belgique
OTERO FERNANDEZ Fidel Braine le Château Belgique
SLOT Cathy Braine-le-Château Belgique
CALLANT Olivier Chastre Belgique
DESCOUVEMONT Nicolas Chastre/Villeroux Belgique
DEZUTTER Sophie Gentinnes Belgique
MAROT Philippe Chastre Belgique
BARROIT Dominique Walhain Belgique
BERTRAND Arnaud Nil-Saint-Vincent Belgique
DEFRENNE Adrien WALHAIN Belgique
MEURET Etienne Walhain-St-Paul Belgique
OTTAVIANI Ivan Walhain Belgique
RIGOT Emmanuel Nil-Saint-Vincent Belgique
SIMONET Patrick Walhain Belgique
MALBECQ Christophe Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert Belgique
GOFFART Frédéric Walhain Belgique
AGNEESSENS Sylvie Tourinnes Saint Lambert Belgique
FERRARD Michel Ittre Belgique
FINET Stéphane Ittre Belgique
CAPART Clémence Baisy-Thy Belgique
DEFALQUE Alban Bousval Belgique
ERTVELDT Jacques Genappe Belgique
LELOUP Philippe Bousval Belgique
MAES Geoffrey Genappe Belgique
MAES Thierry Genappe Belgique
RENARD Yves Genappe Belgique
ROBERT Cécile Bousval Belgique
TASSIGNON Thibault Bousval Belgique
WAHIS Géraldine Bousval Belgique
DROCHMANS Dimitri LOUPOIGNE Belgique
QUATRESOOZ Olivier Vieux-Genappe Belgique
VERDONCK Alexandre GLABAIS Belgique
EFIRA Catherine Glabais Belgique
CLAES Hélène Genappe Belgique
FERRARI Yannik Ways Belgique
PLASMAN Frédéric Ways (Genappe) Belgique
GROSSMANN Bruno Houtain-Le-Val Belgique
FONTANA Nicolas Tubize Belgique
LANNOY Sébastien Saintes Belgique
PEDUZZI Jacques Tubize Belgique
POLLE Stéphane Saintes Belgique
ROSENOER Benoit Tubize Belgique
BODSON Christophe Court-Saint-Etienne Belgique
BONAVENTURE Stéphanie Court-saint-Etienne Belgique
HULET Manuel Court-st-Etienne Belgique
MATTHYS Sandrine Court-St-Etienne Belgique
MOTTE Sébastien Court-Saint-Etienne Belgique
BRECKPOT Amaury Court-Saint-Etienne Belgique
DELATTE Sébastien Marbais Belgique
HOVERTIN Maggy Mellery Belgique
LOICQ Yves Villers-la-Ville Belgique
MATHIAS Sébastien Villers-la-ville Belgique
SCHONE Patrick Villers-la-Ville Belgique
PAUWELS Quentin Marbais Belgique
KREVNAK Nathalie Halle Belgique
VANDINGENEN Cédric Hoeilaart Belgique
GIAQUINTO Sandra Rhode st Genese Belgique
VANDERSTRAETEN Stéphanie Rhode-Saint-Genèse Belgique
DECOSTER Luc Beersel (Dworp) Belgique
HENDRICKX Jan Ternat Belgique
CALLEBAUT Marc Vilvoorde Belgique
RIMAUX Mathieu Sint Stevens Woluwe Belgique
SOUVENIR Claude Kraainem Belgique
MAZOUZ Hicham Luxembourg Grand-Duché du Luxembourg
SZLACHTA Bartlomiej Leuven Belgique
DE GEETER Jean-Luc Tervuren Belgique
GOETHALS Matthieu Overijse Belgique
BETRAINS Philippe Hoegaarden Belgique
WINNEN Bert Hoegaarden Belgique
GEORGES Jean-Claude Tongeren Belgique
DERDEN Timothy Hoeselt Belgique
SNOECK Nicolas Fourons Belgique
EMBRECHTS Jean-Claude Fouron le Comte Belgique
SMEETS Michel FOURONS Belgique
JCE Architecture SPRL Fouron le Comte Belgique
ABBADI Abderrahman Liège Belgique
ANDRE Marie Liège Belgique
BARBASON Mathieu Liège Belgique
BEAUJEAN Aurélie Liège Belgique
BERNARD Pierre-Alain Liège Belgique
BERNIMOLIN Stephanie LIEGE Belgique
BERTRAND Christophe Liège Belgique
BEUVENS Laurent Liège Belgique
BIEMAR André Liège Belgique
BOCCA Laurent Rocourt Belgique
BOVY Françoise Liège Belgique
BRANDT Muriel Liège Belgique
BRIAMONT Nicolas Liège Belgique
Busch Bruno Liège Belgique
CATOUL Romuald Liege Belgique
CLOSON Marie Liège Belgique
CORNET Serge Liège Belgique
CSIK Nicolas Liège Belgique
DE SAINT-GEORGES Olivier Liège Belgique
DEFAYS Boris Liège Belgique
DEHOUX Anne LIEGE Belgique
EPPE Jean-Pol Liège Belgique
EVENS Olivier Liège Belgique
EVRARD Julie Liège Belgique
FANIEL Vincent Liège Belgique
FERRARI Marc Liège Belgique
FOGUENNE Guillaume LIEGE Belgique
FOSSOUL Frédérique Liège Belgique
GABRIELE Fabian Liège Belgique
GENICOT Adrien Liège Belgique
GERARD Stéphanie LIEGE Belgique
GILLES Alexandre LIEGE Belgique
GOFFINET Caroline Liège Belgique
GRODENT Jean-François Liège Belgique
GROGNA Gaëtan Liège Belgique
HEINE Hugues Liège Belgique
HOCHSTENBACH Frédéric Liège Belgique
JONET Olivier Liège Belgique
JOSSE Stéphanie Liège Belgique
JULEMONT Jean David LIEGE Belgique
KEZIMANA Marie-Faustine LIEGE Belgique
LABRIQUE Julie LIEGE Belgique
LAMBERT Jonas Liège Belgique
LECLERCQ Laurence Liège Belgique
LEDANT Bruno Liège Belgique
LEFIN Joseph Liège Belgique
LEHAIRE François Liège Belgique
LEROY Mathieu Liège Belgique
LITT Baudouin Liège Belgique
LORENZI Eric Liège Belgique
MASSAUX Jean-Bernard LIEGE Belgique
MASSIN Marie-Eve Liège Belgique
MEESSEN Alain Liège Belgique
MERCIER Christophe Liège Belgique
MESSOUDI Abderrazzak Liège Belgique
MEURISSE Catherine Liège Belgique
MINET Jacques Liège Belgique
MONAMI Rémi Liège Belgique
NIJSKENS Isabelle Liège Belgique
PALUMBO Rosario Liège Belgique
PELSSER Laurie Liège Belgique
PHILIPPE Alain Liège Belgique
PIEL Albert Liège Belgique
PIETTE Aurélie Liège Belgique
PIRSON Marie-Eve Liège Belgique
RENETTE Benoit Liège Belgique
RENKENS Philippe Liège Belgique
ROGER Nadège Liège Belgique
ROUFOSSE Jean-Charles Liège Belgique
SALEE Ann-Sophie LIEGE Belgique
SKOWRON Carole ROCOURT Belgique
SNYERS Antoine Rocourt Belgique
SONOO Patrick Liège Belgique
SOUGNEZ Laurent Rocourt Belgique
STIFKENS Valentine Liège Belgique
STOCKART Guy LIEGE Belgique
TAETER Philippe Liège Belgique
TASSET Sébastien Liège Belgique
TESSEUR Cécile LIEGE Belgique
TIMMERMANS Eric Liège Belgique
TIRTIAUX Remy LIEGE Belgique
TOMAZZONI Dominique LIEGE Belgique
TSELKOS Elisabeth Liège Belgique
VANDEBROEK Eric Liège Belgique
VOLANTI Yannick Liège Belgique
VOZ Pierre Yves Liège Belgique
WALLERAND Pierre Liège Belgique
WILLEMS Maxime Liège Belgique
GULPEN Catherine Liège Belgique
STASSART Yves Liège Belgique
Convergences techniques et Bâtiments SC SCRL LIEGE Belgique
COLLETTE Jérôme Liège Belgique
RENSON Jonathan Liège Belgique
FRANSSEN Pierre Liège Belgique
écoRce Liège Belgique
MOSTADE Marc Liège Belgique
Most Coal Engineering SPRL Liège Belgique
SIMON Denis Liège Belgique
BAUWENS Frédéric ROCOURT Belgique
DELMAL Rudy Liège Belgique
SIMON Denis Liège Belgique
SMITZ Jonathan LIEGE Belgique
COLLETTE & DAVIDS SPRL LIEGE Belgique
LECOMTE Françoise LIEGE Belgique
HELLA Renaud Glain Belgique
ARSLAN Hasan Liège Belgique
BENNARDO Edwige LIEGE Belgique
DABESTAN Gholam Reza LIEGE Belgique
DE BEUKELAER Michel Liège Belgique
DE WERGIFOSSE Antoine LIEGE Belgique
DE WINTER Marc Jupille-Sur-Meuse Belgique
DRION Jean-Paul LIEGE Belgique
EVRARD Antoine Liège Belgique
GEERINCK Vincent Liège Belgique
GILIS Gaëlle Liège Belgique
GRAINDORGE Xavier Liège Belgique
GUISLAIN Olivier LIEGE Belgique
HONNAY Julie Liège Belgique
JAMOYE Vincent Liège Belgique
JORIS Laurent Liège Belgique
LEFEVRE Pierre Jupille/Meuse Belgique
MONFILS Stéphane LIEGE Belgique
SACCASYN Lionel Liege Belgique
SIMONIS Henri Liège Belgique
STASSEN Rudolphe Liège Belgique
TOURRET Allison LIEGE Belgique
UTEN Christophe Liège Belgique
VACCARO Emmanuel Liège Belgique
VANDOOREN Céline Liège Belgique
WATHIEU Etienne Liège Belgique
NIHON Sylvie LIEGE Belgique
BEYER Guillaume Jupille Belgique
TAHIRI Jamal Liège Belgique
GOFFIN Marie Grivegnée Belgique
JELTI Mustapha Liège Belgique
KRATOCHWILL Lajos Grivegnée Belgique
WIRTZ Johnny Grivegnée Belgique
FRANCOIS Véronique Grivegnée Belgique
BAIVERLIN Alain Angleur Belgique
LANGLOIS Henri Angleur Belgique
MIESSE Gaston Angleur Belgique
MERTENS Florence Angleur Belgique
BALCK Olivier Angleur Belgique
VANRYCKEL Patrice Chenée Belgique
LANNOY Benjamin Herstal Belgique
MOUTI Zouhair HERSTAL Belgique
STICCA Alessio Herstal Belgique
VITA Vincenzo Herstal Belgique
GILLOT Nicolas Chaudfontaine Belgique
SOMMA Jacqueline CHAUDFONTAINE Belgique
WEY Stéphanie CHAUDFONTAINE Belgique
MOONEN Anne-Christine Chaudfontaine Belgique
MANIA Daniel Chaudfontaine Belgique
VAN IMPE Céline Vaux-sous-Chèvremont Belgique
BILOCQUE Benoît Beaufays Belgique
THEMLIN Laurent Beaufays Belgique
BEGHON André Embourg Belgique
BERTRAND Jean-Paul Embourg Belgique
BOERAEVE Philippe EMBOURG Belgique
BRIEN Guy Embourg Belgique
COSTE Benjamin Embourg Belgique
DETILLEUX Thomas Embourg Belgique
HANKART Thierry EMBOURG Belgique
HOLZEMER Luc Embourg Belgique
POLET Olivier Embourg Belgique
WITTEVRONGEL Catherine Esneux Belgique
MICHEL Audrey EMBOURG Belgique
LEONI Dimitri Embourg Belgique
SUTTOR Ariane Embourg Belgique
COLOT Patrick Seraing Belgique
DI GIOVANNI Amédéo Seraing Belgique
DUYCKAERTS Laurence SERAING Belgique
MOREAU Yves Seraing Belgique
SOORS Céline Seraing Belgique
WARNANT Benoit Boncelles Belgique
AGNETTI Ildo Seraing Belgique
FRANCUS Pierre Seraing Belgique
SPRL FABIEN DEVILLERS SERAING Belgique
RENARD Valentin Boncelles Belgique
ROMIC Ante Seraing Belgique
VANDERWAEREN Gaëlle Seraing Belgique
BILGIC Asya Seraing Belgique
KASILEMBO Cesaire Kikuni JEMEPPE SUR MEUSE Belgique
BORMANS Frédéric Ougrée Belgique
PIERSON Charlotte Ougrée Belgique
MARCHAL Gaëtan Neupré Belgique
CONTOR Laurie Neuville-en-Condroz Belgique
SCHORKOPS Gaël Neupré Belgique
VAN HOYE Thomas Plainevaux Belgique
BRUNSON Nathalie Esneux Belgique
DALEBROUX Nicolas Esneux Belgique
DECLOEDT Claire Esneux Belgique
GENDRE Anne-Sophie Tilff Belgique
GUIOT Sébastien Esneux Belgique
HUYNEN Rachel Esneux Belgique
LEBON Patrick Tilff Belgique
NICOLAS Jean-Michel Esneux Belgique
PROOST Raquel Esneux Belgique
REFF Dimitri ESNEUX Belgique
THIRY Candy ESNEUX Belgique
BALTUS Catherine Sprimont Belgique
CHARBON Laurent Dolembreux Belgique
GAUTHOYE Patricia SPRIMONT Belgique
RAUSIN Frédéric Sprimont Belgique
ROTHKRANZ Axel Dolembreux Belgique
HAUSMAN Thomas Rouvreux-Sprimont Belgique
RIGHES Vinciane Louveigné Belgique
SALEE Benoit LOUVEIGNE Belgique
DENEYER Daniel LOUVEIGNE Belgique
DEVILLERS Fabien Anthisnes Belgique
SAAD-BRUWIER Lydia Anthisnes Belgique
PERREMANS Corentin Villers-aux-Tours Belgique
LEKEUX Nicolas Villers-aux-Tours Belgique
VERVECKEN Xavier HODY Belgique
FABRIS Sébastien Anthisnes Belgique
MEILLEUR Philippe Comblain-au-Pont Belgique
GODINAS Jean-Philippe Filot Belgique
HEEREN Alain Ferrières Belgique
PONSARD Raphaël Ferrières Belgique
MESSENS Renaud Ferrières Belgique
GILIS Laurent Oteppe Belgique
LAMOTTE Marie Marnefffe Belgique
LECLERCQ Vincent OTEPPE Belgique
RALET Gauthier Burdinne Belgique
BOHET Jean-François Héron Belgique
LEGRAND Jean-François Hén Belgique
MICHA Rodolphe Heron Belgique
ROBIETTE Nicolas Waret-L'Évêque Belgique
EVERARD Sophie Couthuin Belgique
JUSTO CAL José Couthuin Belgique
MAIRLOT Eric COUTHUIN Belgique
LORENZI Pierre Hollogne-sur-Geer Belgique
DUMOULIN Laurent Ligney Belgique
TERREUR Raphaël Ligney Belgique
TOUSSAINT Jean-Christophe Rosoux Belgique
BARRACATO François Ville-en-Hesbaye Belgique
KUNICA Davor Ville-en-Hesbaye Belgique
MAHIAT Laurent Fumal (Braives) Belgique
CHANET Elodie Hannut Belgique
CIARCELLUTO Laurent Trognée Belgique
LECLEF Adelin MOXHE Belgique
MATHIEU Audrey Villers-le-Peuplier Belgique
WALTHERY Agnes Hannut Belgique
CHEVOLET Hervé Bertrée (Hannut) Belgique
DIRICK Benoît Waremme Belgique
LAMBRECHTS Fabrice Bleret Belgique
OLIVIER Frédéric Waremme Belgique
DUFOUR Romuald Bovenistier Belgique
LA LOMIA Elena Celles (Faimes) Belgique
HEIDEBROEK Julie Les Waleffes Belgique
DUBUISSON Raphaël AINEFFE Belgique
BELLEFROID Julie Villers-l'Evêque Belgique
HEX Geneviève Othée Belgique
MAIRY Béatrice Othée Belgique
Imhotep Engineering SPRL Awans Belgique
CARBONI Jean-Philippe Fexhe-le-Haut-Clocher Belgique
DERWA Guillaume Fexhe-le-Haut-Clocher Belgique
HENRIOULLE Pierre Noville Belgique
CLOSSET Antoine Momalle Belgique
GILLET Pierre Yves Momalle Belgique
MARCHAL Marcel Remicourt Belgique
SALSAC Philippe Pousset Belgique
LEKANE Sophie Jeneffe ( Donceel) Belgique
VERBRUGGHE Nathalie Limont (Donceel) Belgique
VRANCX Laurent Limont (Donceel) Belgique
CREUHY Julien Crisnée Belgique
DEBECHE Colette Crisnée Belgique
DEJACE Thomas Flémalle Belgique
EGLA Thomas Flémalle Belgique
HOUSSONLOGE John Flémalle Belgique
LEVENSTOND Marc Mons-lez-Liège Belgique
VAN BELLE Sophie Flémalle Belgique
Brogneaux Thibaut Flémalle Belgique
RENARD Catherine Flémalle Belgique
POLOME Chloé FLEMALLE Belgique
BALLEZ Céline Saint-Nicolas Belgique
FONTAINE Grégory Saint-Nicolas Belgique
MOCCIA Lorenzo Saint-Nicolas Belgique
MONTALBANO Salvatore Saint-Nicolas Belgique
MUSSO Mélina St Nicolas Belgique
LAMY Stéphanie Saint-Nicolas Belgique
PUGLISI Angelo SAINT-NICOLAS Belgique
BONNEMANN Remy Saint-Nicolas Belgique
DOLCIMASCOLO Baldassare Ans Belgique
LANNOIS Sébastien ANS Belgique
JACQUES Lorraine Ans Belgique
BROKAMP Luc LONCIN Belgique
HENQUET Charlotte Xhendremael Belgique
CHAAL Karim-Alex Paifve Belgique
AMORELLI Pietro Grâce-Hollogne Belgique
CANTELLA Nathalie Grâce-Hollogne Belgique
DI GIOVANNI Antonino Grâce-Hollogne Belgique
IACOVODONATO Dominique Bierset Belgique
LEMAIRE Jean-Philippe Horion-Hozémont Belgique
VAN ROOSBROECK Patrice Grâce-Hollogne Belgique
KREKELS Anthony Horion-Hozémont Belgique
BUHLER Edwige Saint-Georges-Sur-Meuse Belgique
SOMVILLE Nicolas Saint-Georges Belgique
BOURGUIGNON Jean-Laurent Engis Belgique
AMIDI Besim Huy Belgique
BOUCHAT Boris Huy Belgique
DE ROUBAIX Vincent Huy Belgique
DONCKELS Nathalie Tihange Belgique
HEREDIA SANCHEZ David HUY Belgique
PIERARD Rémy Huy Belgique
DEMBLON Olivier Tihange Belgique
BARBIER Pierre-Paul Moha Belgique
BEAUJEAN Nicolas Moha Belgique
Collignon Jean-Marc VINALMONT Belgique
DEFAYS Charles Bas-Oha Belgique
DUBOIS Fabrice Moha Belgique
DUMONT Géraldine Vinalmont Belgique
ENGLEBERT Bernard Antheit Belgique
FIEVEZ Jacques Bas-Oha Belgique
KRUMMES Jean-Marc ANTHEIT Belgique
LEBOUTTE Mikael Wanze Belgique
PRINCEN Michel Wanze Belgique
REMONT Bernard Wanze Belgique
SERVAIS Virginie Wanze Belgique
Architecte Conception Technique SPRL Wanze Belgique
ROUCHET François Wanze Belgique
ROLAND Xavier Villers-le-Bouillet Belgique
SERVAIS Xavier Villers-le-Bouillet Belgique
SPRL BM Architectes, société civile Villers-le-Bouillet Belgique
CERTINERGIE SPRL Verlaine Belgique
FESTERS Didier Verlaine Belgique
HENROTAY Mathieu Amay Belgique
HOUBAR Paul Amay Belgique
KRZEWSKI Michel ombret Belgique
GUALTIERI Nicolas AMAY Belgique
CHATELAIN Frédéric Nandrin Belgique
DIEUDONNE Cedric VILLERS-LE-TEMPLE Belgique
DUMONT Emmanuel Nandrin Belgique
POLET Philippe Nandrin Belgique
NEUVILLE Stéphanie Nandrin Belgique
BIATOUR Arnaud Villers-le-Temple Belgique
ARCHAMBEAU Christophe Scry (Tinlot) Belgique
BEAURANG Pierre-Yvan BOIS-ET-BORSU Belgique
HANNAY Jean-Marc Marchin Belgique
LINOTTE Natascha Marchin Belgique
WAUTHIER Romain Marchin Belgique
FRAJER David Modave Belgique
PIRARD Catheline Ouffet Belgique
ROBERT Tony Ouffet Belgique
KREMERS Marie Visé Belgique
LEHANE Sophie Richelle Belgique
LIEGEOIS Luc Visé Belgique
PALAU Raphaël Richelle Belgique
WAGELMANS Arnaud VISE Belgique
ADAM Stéphane ARGENTEAU Belgique
PIERRE Michel Argenteau Belgique
MACCIO Grégory Dalhem Belgique
MAES Pierre Dalhem Belgique
LOCHT Pascal WARSAGE Belgique
HADINE Abdellah BEYNE-HEUSAY Belgique
MERCENIER Claudy Fléron Belgique
GENARD Jean-François Retinne (Fléron) Belgique
JELTI Mohamed RETINNE Belgique
MARTINY Christine Rétinne Belgique
MELOTTE Robert MAGNEE Belgique
CLOTUCHE Valérie Romsée Belgique
RANSART Daniel ROMSEE Belgique
BRUYERE Cécile Ronsée Belgique
BECKER Didier Soumagne Belgique
CLERMONT Frédéric Ayeneux Belgique
DELHEZ Emmanuel Soumagne Belgique
LAMBERT Géraldine Evegnée-Tignée Belgique
MACCIO Virginie Evegnée Belgique
MASSART Pascal Cerexhe-Heuseux Belgique
DELAMBERT Damien Herve Belgique
GERON Yves Chaineux Belgique
LEROUSSEAUX Stéphanie Grand-Rechain Belgique
LORQUET Isabelle HERVE Belgique
MEYS Sophie Herve Belgique
PLUNUS David Herve Belgique
THIELEN Laurent Chaineux Belgique
HANSE Thomas HERVE Belgique
HENDRICK Olivier Battice Belgique
HICK Robert BATTICE Belgique
NOCERA Sandra Battice Belgique
RENARD Marcel Battice Belgique
BRIXHE Céline Bolland Belgique
D'anna Salvatore Bolland Belgique
GERON Benoît CHARNEUX Belgique
JENNES Jean-François Charneux Belgique
LOCHT Jean-Marie Trembleur Belgique
BUTS Jacques Saive/Blegny Belgique
COUVELANCE Julie Saive Belgique
GILLIEAUX Olivier Saive Belgique
SIMKAY Franck Barchon Belgique
VAN LANGENACKER Nicolas Saive Belgique
WEELEN Jacqueline Saive Belgique
Culot Gregory Housse Belgique
CHERDON Mélanie Saive Belgique
Auditimmo énergie, architectes experts Saive Belgique
CORNET Mélissa Housse Belgique
BROLET Guy Hermée Belgique
HARO RODRIGUEZ Miguel Angel OUPEYE Belgique
HOEBEKE Patrick Oupeye Belgique
STEVENS Luc Oupeye Belgique
LAMBERT Lionel Hermée Belgique
KLEINEN Paul Hermalle s/Argenteau Belgique
COURTOIS Pascal Heure-le-Romain Belgique
GUILLAUME Emmanuel Houtain Saint Siméon Belgique
VALOIR Henri Hèvre-le-Romain Belgique
WAGNER André Houtain-Saint-Siméon Belgique
HAINE Sophie Oupeye Belgique
LA FONTAINE Sébastien Bassenge Belgique
MARCHAL François Bassenge Belgique
PALMEN Henri Bassenge Belgique
VIJGEN Adrien Bassenge Belgique
WERA Marie-Pierre Wonck Belgique
BORCH Sébastien Eupen Belgique
JACQUEMIN Carine Eupen Belgique
KLINKENBERG Ralph EUPEN Belgique
LHERMITTE François-Xavier Eupen Belgique
MEBURGER Rainer Eupen Belgique
CREUTZ Daniel Eupen Belgique
SCHOLL Jasmine Eupen Belgique
SCHEINDERS David Walhorn Belgique
LEMAITRE Jérôme La Calamine Belgique
GENTEN Erik Amel Belgique
DOURCY Steeve VERVIERS Belgique
DURIEUX Laurent Verviers Belgique
HUYNH Gael Lambermont Belgique
JENNES Carmen Verviers Belgique
MURGIONI Sara Lambermont Belgique
PARADA Javier Verviers Belgique
QUOILIN Sylvain Verviers Belgique
LIZEN Françoise Verviers Belgique
PIRON Yves Ensival-Verviers Belgique
GILLARD Jérôme Verviers Belgique
BOULAAION Yossef Verviers Belgique
QUOILIN FREDDY VERVIERS Belgique
GROULARD Philippe Verviers Belgique
JOURDAN Patrick Verviers Belgique
SCHNEIDER Stefan Stembert (Verviers) Belgique
BIANCA Sébastien Heusy Belgique
LEONARD Yannick Heusy Belgique
MICHOTTE Marc HEUSY Belgique
HERMANNS Françoise VERVIERS - Heusy Belgique
SEQUARIS Stéphane Heusy Belgique
REMI Bastien HEUSY Belgique
LOGNAY Laurent Dison Belgique
CHAPELLE Stéphan Andrimont Belgique
DELHASSE Florence Andrimont Belgique
MOREAU Geoffrey Andrimont Belgique
STEPHANY Patrice ANDRIMONT Belgique
SUAREZ ALVAREZ Mégane Andrimont Belgique
ANDRE Michel Limbourg Belgique
LAMBERT Anne Bilstain Belgique
VANDERHALLEN Xavier Baelen Belgique
LASCHET Anne-Catherine Welkenraedt Belgique
ROMER Daphné Welkenraedt Belgique
BRAHAM Patrick HENRI-CHAPELLE Belgique
STEVENS Jean-François Henri-Chapelle Belgique
BRASSEUR Robert JALHAY Belgique
COMPERE Damien Sart-les-spa Belgique
COUNHAYE Christian Jalhay Belgique
EVRARD Jérôme Jalhay Belgique
LESO Pierre Jalhay Belgique
SAGEHOMME Fanny JALHAY Belgique
JACOB Vinciane Jalhay Belgique
CRUTZEN Pierre Moresnet Belgique
HONDERS Denis Montzen Belgique
GERKENS François-Robert Pépinster Belgique
GUILLEMIN Bryan PEPINSTER Belgique
LEJEUNE Thierry PEPINSTER Belgique
BILGIC Beyazit Pepinster Wegnez Belgique
LEONARD Jean-Louis Pepinster Belgique
GERLACH Nathalie Soiron Belgique
LIBERT Gaëlle Soiron Belgique
WEGNEZ Philippe Soiron Belgique
FANIELLE Roland Trooz Belgique
HORDEBISE François TROOZ Belgique
LOTTIN Caroline TROOZ Belgique
NOEL Geoffrey Trooz Belgique
ROBERT David FRAIPONT Belgique
GILISSEN Jean-Marc TROOZ Belgique
HERMANNS Cédric Trooz Belgique
LOOS Marc Olne Belgique
PRESER Caroline Olne Belgique
RENAUX Julie Olne Belgique
SERVAIS Frank Olne Belgique
DODET Olivier OLNE Belgique
DONEA Jean-Pierre Aubel Belgique
FRANCOIS Julie Aubel Belgique
LAMBIET Maxence Aubel Belgique
LIEGEOIS Benoit Aubel Belgique
MEYERS Ludo Aubel Belgique
PAQUET Philippe Aubel Belgique
VAN LAAR Isabelle Aubel Belgique
ARCHITECTURE ENVIRONNEMENT ET SECURITE sc sprl AUBEL Belgique
GERARDY Louis AUBEL Belgique
DEMARCHE André La Minerie (Thimister-Clermont) Belgique
GERON Gilles Clermont Belgique
SOORS Jean-Michel THIMISTER Belgique
PIRNAY Fabrice Spa Belgique
BAUDINET Pierre Theux Belgique
DELVAUX François THEUX Belgique
DIGNEFFE Chantal Theux Belgique
GILLARD Geoffroy Theux Belgique
GILLARD Violaine La Reid - Theux Belgique
HALIN Didier Theux Belgique
HENRARD Hervé Theux Belgique
LAMBLOTTE Eric Theux Belgique
LORENZANO Fortunato Fays Belgique
PIRLET Simon THEUX Belgique
GRODENT Bénédicte La Reid Belgique
HUBERTY Christelle Theux Belgique
CAUDRON Ariane Aywaille Belgique
DOZO Christophe Aywaille Belgique
DUQUENNE Benoit Aywaille Belgique
GATHON Aurélie Aywaille Belgique
RANSART Maurice Harze Belgique
ZWEBER Marc Aywaille Belgique
ETIENNE Maxime Aywaille Belgique
MULLER Rebecca Robertville-Waimes Belgique
NOEL Sean Waimes Belgique
EGGERMONT Jean-Marie Waimes Belgique
DANIEL Julien Malmedy Belgique
EGAN Samuel Malmedy Belgique
JOST Sonia Malmedy Belgique
LANSIVAL Virginie Malmedy Belgique
MAHU Jean-Baptiste Malmedy Belgique
MARICHAL Samuel MALMEDY Belgique
REYNARTZ Valérie Malmedy Belgique
SCHRODER Eric Malmedy Belgique
STEFFENS Alain Malmedy Belgique
THANNEN Emmanuel Malmedy Belgique
WINZEN Rudi Malmedy Belgique
ONORATO Kevin MALMEDY Belgique
PIETTE Lionel MALMEDY Belgique
BRENU Philippe Stavelot Belgique
FRECHES Jean-Paul Stavelot Belgique
LUXEN Julia Stavelot Belgique
SCHMITZ Alain Stavelot Belgique
MARIETTE Amandine Stavelot Belgique
GALLE Fabien STAVELOT Belgique
LEONARD Anne-Claire Trois-Ponts Belgique
PONCIN Céline TROIS-PONTS Belgique
NOUPRE Sylvain Trois-Ponts Belgique
BODEUX Caroline Stoumont Belgique
DE LAMALLE Luc Stoumont Belgique
HANSOUL Gilbert STOUMONT Belgique
PARIS Michel Stoumont Belgique
DEFOEUX Anne-Sophie La Gleize Belgique
LABRUYERE Vanessa Stoumont Belgique
TOURBACH Amandine Lierneux Belgique
LAURENT Jean-Baptiste Lierneux Belgique
ANZALONE Laura Namur Belgique
BERNIER Julien Namur Belgique
BODARD Elise Namur Belgique
CHARLES Ingrid Namur Belgique
CROMMELINCK David Namur Belgique
DOYE Eric Beez Belgique
GOUBAU Julien Namur Belgique
GROESSENS Hélène Namur Belgique
HERION Gérald Namur Belgique
LEPERS Bernard Namur Belgique
MATAGNE Pierre-Yves Namur Belgique
POLET Yannick NAMUR Belgique
SORCE Rosa Namur Belgique
VERHULST Maude Namur Belgique
FOKAN Nicolas Namur Belgique
DUJARDIN Rémi Namur Belgique
VANSNICK Simon Namur Belgique
ADAM Jean-marc Belgrade Belgique
BOURGEOIS Nicolas Belgrade Belgique
NULENS Daniel Saint-Servais Belgique
STIENNON Yvain Namur Belgique
DISPA Mabel Saint-Servais Belgique
BOURGEOIS Matthieu Saint-Marc Belgique
CUITTE Olivier Saint-Marc Belgique
NAVEZ Gaspar Bouge Belgique
MUNOZ CABALLERO Antoni Namur Belgique
ARNOULD Christian Flawinne Belgique
BEULEN Delphine Temploux Belgique
GATELLIER Hélène Namur Belgique
HENNEAUX Danyel Malonne Belgique
HEYNEN François Malonne Belgique
PERPETE Thibaut Temploux Belgique
SAUVAGE Hubert Temploux Belgique
BEYTS Arnaud Flawinne Belgique
COLLIGNON Flora Temploux Belgique
GOSSE Géraldine Suarlée Belgique
CORNIL Olivier BONINNE Belgique
MABILLE Vincent Cognelée Belgique
GILSOUL Johan Marche-les-Dames Belgique
HONTOIR Didier Marche-les-Dames Belgique
PONCELET Antoine Marche-les-Dames Belgique
POURIGNAUX Stephanie GELBRESSEE Belgique
RADELET François Marches-Les-Dames Belgique
BREYE Nicolas Beuzet Belgique
CASTEELS Stephane SAUVENIERE Belgique
CHERMANNE Gwenaël Gembloux Belgique
CHRISTOPHE Julien Ernage Belgique
DELFERIERE Axel BEUZET Belgique
GREVISSE François Gembloux Belgique
LAMBRECHTS Bertrand Lonzée Belgique
MANISE Tanguy GEMBLOUX Belgique
MOUREAU Vincent Gembloux Belgique
PAQUAY Jean-Philippe Gembloux - Sauvenière Belgique
TRIFFET Georges Gembloux Belgique
VERBEKE Jean-Benoit Gembloux Belgique
HENROTAY Alain Gembloux Belgique
COPPENS Martin Gembloux Belgique
ZHAOffice SPRL GEMBLOUX Belgique
Atelier Multidisciplinaire d'Architectes CRAIE Gembloux Belgique
ALA Thierry GEMBLOUX Belgique
DERNELLE Christophe GRAND-MANIL Belgique
DELFERRIERE Geoffrey Grand-Leez Belgique
ALBANESE MOÏRA GEMBLOUX Belgique
DECOCK Philippe GEMBLOUX Belgique
DUBOIS Patrick Bossière Belgique
DUTRECQ Olivier Bossière Belgique
FAYT Alain MAZY Belgique
LARDINOIS Tony Mazy Belgique
MARCHAL ROMAIN MAZY Belgique
SCHUIND David Isnes Belgique
BERGER Benjamin Corroy-le-Château Belgique
GOSSET Serge Isnes Belgique
BRUART Aline Falisolle Belgique
COLLE Jean-Philippe Falisolle Belgique
LECOUTERE Jean-Louis Arsimont Belgique
LOPES SIMOES Dany Tamines Belgique
CRASSET Robin Le Roux Belgique
DAMANET Robert Sart-St-Laurent Belgique
DEMARCHE Michel Le Roux Belgique
MONTULET Marc Fosses la Ville Belgique
RIZZO Anthony Le Roux Belgique
WILLAIME Thomas Sart-Eustache Belgique
BEYNE Véronique Emines Belgique
D'ONOFRIO Guerino La Bruyère Belgique
HAUTFENNE Benoit La Bruyère Belgique
ALLARD Henri Meux Belgique
BOUCHAT Bertrand Jambes Belgique
de POTESTA Alexis Wépion Belgique
GEORGES Pierre Wépion Belgique
GILLET Séverine Wépion Belgique
HAINE Margaux Jambes Belgique
HOUBART Charles Jambes Belgique
MALCORPS Philippe Wépion Belgique
MATERNE Edouard Naninne Belgique
MICHEL Geoffrey Wépion Belgique
NOEL Cécile Naninne Belgique
NOEL Philippe Jambes Belgique
PIRLOT Philippe Wierde Belgique
RIGAUX Christophe Wepion Belgique
SANA Benoît Jambes Belgique
GUILLAUME Michel Jambes Belgique
Atelier de l'Architecte Marc Puissant sprl WEPION Belgique
SOUVENIR Luc Jambes Belgique
GEORGES Stéphanie Jambes Belgique
DEMESMAECKER Pierre Wépion Belgique
BAVAY Michel Wépion Belgique
CALLIER Mike Erpent Belgique
DE SOUSA E SILVA Fernando Erpent Belgique
FAVEAUX Guy ERPENT Belgique
MARCHAL Vincent Erpent Belgique
VEREYCKEN Bruno ERPENT Belgique
DARCHEVILLE Marc Ligny Belgique
FALLON Guillaume Boignée Belgique
LONGUEVILLE Michel Sombreffe Belgique
PURNELLE Céline Boignée Belgique
VERMEIREN Carlos Tongrinne Belgique
WALHIN Xavier Sombreffe Belgique
Benergie Tongrinne Belgique
ANBERGEN Cédric Soye Belgique
KLEIN Dimitri Floreffe Belgique
MALEVE Benoît Floreffe Belgique
PULVIRENTI Maurizio Floreffe Belgique
DUMONT Michel Floreffe Belgique
THAULEZ Frédéric Floreffe Belgique
DUPONT Géraldine Floreffe Belgique
WATILLON Luc Floreffe Belgique
ALBERT Jean-François Lustin Belgique
BERTULOT Arnaud Lesve Belgique
DANTINNE Damien Lesve Belgique
DEJAIE Thibaut Profondeville Belgique
DELVAUX Stéphanie Rivière Belgique
GRANDJEAN Benoit PROFONDEVILLE Belgique
HANSON Laurent Profondeville Belgique
MAHIEU Ludovic Bois-de-Villers Belgique
PONCELET François Lustin Belgique
BAILLEUX Sébastien Profondeville Belgique
DISPAUX Aline Jemeppe sur Sambre Belgique
DUMORTIER Julien Spy Belgique
EGGERMONT Frederiq Saint-Martin Belgique
GUILLAUME Damien Spy Belgique
MARISCHAL Olivier Spy Belgique
SANQUIN Bruno Spy Belgique
SENOCIAIN Gerardo Moustier-Sur-Sambre Belgique
VANROSSOMME René Jemeppe/S/Sambre Belgique
NOPERE Philippe Ham-sur-Sambre Belgique
GUISSARD Isabelle Jemeppe-sur-Sambre Belgique
CARPENTIER Cassie Ham-sur-Sambre Belgique
ABSIL Jérôme Andenne Belgique
AGIE DE SELSATEN Vincent Vezin Belgique
BERNARD Nicolas ANDENNE Belgique
DANDOY Mathieu LANDENNE Belgique
GUILBAUD Cédric Andenne Belgique
HEREMANS Jean-François Andenne Belgique
LEMAITRE Pierre Seilles Belgique
MAHAUX Nancy Andenne Belgique
MICHELS Xavier Andenne Belgique
PETRE Christophe Vezin Belgique
FOLCQUE Sébastien VEZIN Belgique
BRONCHART Sophie Aische en Refail Belgique
DHANANI Nazir Hanret Belgique
GRANDJEAN Guy Eghezée Belgique
LEGRAIN Vincent Eghezée Belgique
MILLA IGLESIAS Jennifer LEUZE Belgique
MONTFORT Arnaud Hanret (Eghezée) Belgique
PETINIOT Julien Eghezée Belgique
PIRSON Dominique Eghezée Belgique
RENARD Fabien Branchon Belgique
VERMEYREN Fanny Dhuy Belgique
AHN Virginie HANRET Belgique
BOUCHE Sandrine Bolinne Belgique
BRIX François Sart-Bernard Belgique
JOUNIAUX Jean-Marie Maillen Belgique
LECHIEN Patricia Maillen Belgique
PUISSANT Marc Assesse Belgique
JALLET Christophe Crupet Belgique
STORZILLO Camillo Courrière Belgique
MARCHAL Francoise Gesves Belgique
RICARD Hervé Gesves Belgique
DENIS Patricia Ohey Belgique
HALLEUX Pierre Evelette Belgique
VIS Stéphan Ohey Belgique
BAUVIR Aurore OHEY Belgique
DE WILDE Thomas Natoye Belgique
FIASSE Thibault Natoye Belgique
DELEAU Jean-Marie Havelange Belgique
DETHY Nathalie FLOSTOY Belgique
CASTIN Paul Mean Belgique
LECOCQ Geraud Bonsin Belgique
ARQUIN Etienne Franc-Warêt Belgique
COLLIGNON Laurence Noville-les-Bois Belgique
DE COCK Grégory Marchovelette Belgique
GILLET Domitien Fernelmont Belgique
GUEDERS Christopher Forville Belgique
BILLY Pierre Dinant Belgique
CLARENNE Gérard Dinant Belgique
DERENNE Françoise Bouvignes Belgique
TALLIER Tiphaine Dinant Belgique
JOUAN Pierre Thynes Belgique
BUSIN David Anthée Belgique
BEAUJEAN Frédéric Yvoir Belgique
LEBEAU Yves Spontin Belgique
STREEL Pierre Spontin Belgique
ETHICS SPRL Spontin Belgique
XHONNEUX Alain Godinne Belgique
LOMBET Arnaud Bioul Belgique
GONRY Pascaline Anhée Belgique
MINGUET Serge Hastière Belgique
DEFOSSE Anne Hastière-Heer Belgique
MODAVE Michaël Oizy Belgique
LEPENNE Fabrizio Ecouviez France
WATTIAUX Sabine Celles (Namur) Belgique
NIELSEN Martin Dion Belgique
JADOUL Andy Beauraing Belgique
DUMONT Pierre-Emmanuel Wiesme Belgique
DURY Julien Wiesme Belgique
REZETTE Olivier PATIGNIES Belgique
GREGOIRE Marc Rochefort Belgique
HAUG Nicolas Eprave Belgique
LOUIS Bertrand Rochefort Belgique
CHABOTEAUX Ludovic Havrenne Belgique
BAR Philippe Leignon Belgique
COLLIN Jonathan Ciney Belgique
DENIS Laurent Ciney Belgique
DEPREZ Nicolas Leignon Belgique
GREGOIRE Thomas Ciney Belgique
NYSSEN-DEHAYE Damien Ciney Belgique
KNEIP Nicolas Ciney Belgique
LAMBERT Jérémy Surice Belgique
PARMENTIER David Philippeville Belgique
VAN HUMBEECK Bruno Philippeville Belgique
DONNAY Elodie Philippeville Belgique
BAUDOIN Gilles Corenne Belgique
NINANE Xavier Morville Belgique
POUCET Geoffrey Hemptinne-Lez-Florennes Belgique
BAUDOIN Sylvain CORENNE Belgique
THIRY Damien Corenne Belgique
DRAGUET Roxane HANZINELLE Belgique
THOMAS Bénédicte Hanzinne Belgique
DEREPPE Justin Hanzinne Belgique
TOURNAY Pierre Cerfontaine Belgique
BARBIER Jean-Louis Biesme Belgique
BERTRAND Stéphane Biesme Belgique
DELESTRAIT Martin Biesme Belgique
FRETEUR Dominique Mettet Belgique
GILLAIN Aurélie Mettet Belgique
RIBOUX Luc Mettet Belgique
TRIGAUX Damien METTET Belgique
VANDENBERGHE Kris Mettet Belgique
GUILLAUME Rudy METTET Belgique
FARRAUTO Robert Furnaux Belgique
HUART Olivier Chastres Belgique
MASSART Jérémy Fraire Belgique
DAISOMONT Didier Walcourt Belgique
DELACOURT Fabian Fraire Belgique
BUCHET Grégory Tarcienne Belgique
DECKER Julien Berzée Belgique
FERNANDE Pierre Laneffe Belgique
Biddau Antonio Tarcienne Belgique
DRAOU M. Mariembourg Belgique
DUBUC Pascal Couvin Belgique
GOULARD François Petite-Chapelle Belgique
GOULARD Quentin Petite Chapelle Belgique
GRANDCHAMPS Guy Couvin Belgique
MATHIEUX Françoise COUVIN Belgique
LION Jean-Louis Belgique
TIMMERMAN Guillaume Couvin Belgique
MAURENNE Laurent Frasnes-lez-Couvin Belgique
NAVETTA Ignacio Nismes Belgique
MATHY Jean-Pierre Viroinval Belgique
LECLERCQ Maxime Clairfayts France
BATTA Renaud Charleroi Belgique
BOEMBEKE Jérémie CHARLEROI Belgique
COLLART Laurence CHARLEROI Belgique
COLLINET Laurent Charleroi Belgique
COMPERE Amélie Charleroi Belgique
DENIS Frédéric Charleroi Belgique
HERPERS Mathieu Charleroi Belgique
LEBRUN Sébastien Charleroi Belgique
LIESSE Sophie Charleroi Belgique
LOMBARD Mathieu Charleroi Belgique
MELCHIONDA Johan Charleroi Belgique
MONFORT Yvon Charleroi Belgique
MOUREAU Hélène Charleroi Belgique
NANNI Olivier Charleroi Belgique
SPILLIAERT Anne Charleroi Belgique
VAN BELLE Marie Charleroi Belgique
WELTER Benoît Charleroi Belgique
NOKERMAN Isabelle Charleroi Belgique
LAMBERT Herve Marcinelle Belgique
LISART Cindy Marcinelle Belgique
PIERARD Amandine Marcinelle Belgique
VANDEN NOORTGAETE Marjorie Marcinelle Belgique
VANGENHENDE Sandro Marcinelle Belgique
AROMATARIO Roberto Couillet Belgique
GOOSSE Gilles Couillet Belgique
ALLARD Christian-Marie Mont-sur-Marchienne Belgique
ANDRE Carine Marchienne-au-Pont Belgique
BOMBEKE Julien Goutroux Belgique
CRAPS Jonathan Marchienne-au-Pont Belgique
Thône Alexandre Marchienne-au-pont Belgique
BORILE Florian Goutroux Belgique
MELLONE Ornella Monceau-sur-Sambre Belgique
SIMOENS Andy Monceau-sur-Sambre Belgique
SPINOIT Bernard Monceau sur Sambre Belgique
STRASSERA Agnès Monceau-Sur-Sambre Belgique
DAILLY Véronique Mont-sur-Marchienne Belgique
DELMOTTE Patrick Mont-sur-Marchienne Belgique
DOSSOGNE Richard Mont sur Marchienne Belgique
LEROY Bernard Mont-S-Marchienne Belgique
PIGEOLET Sylviane Mont-sur-Marchienne Belgique
PODRECCA Dominique Mont-sur-Marchienne Belgique
Stilmant Jean-Marc Mont-sur-Marchienne Belgique
NEVE Robin Mont-sur-Marchienne Belgique
BEN MANSOURA Hichem JUMET Belgique
DELHAYE Dany Jumet Belgique
PISETTA Jean-François JUMET Belgique
REMY Quentin Jumet Belgique
BOUJRAF Mostafa Jumet Belgique
BELCHE Sandrine Gosselies Belgique
LAMRINI Hichem Gosselies Belgique
GENCO Giuseppe Ransart Belgique
INSTALLE Nicolas Charleroi Belgique
ROMAIN Idriss Ransart Belgique
HAUTEM Jean-Charles Roux Belgique
TONDELLO Rodney Roux Belgique
CASTELLUCCI Tatiana Gilly Belgique
STORDEUR Jean-François Gilly Belgique
VAN CEULEBROECK Gaël Gilly Belgique
DEVILERS Philippe Montignies sur Sambre Belgique
GIVRON Jean-Philippe Montignies S/Sambre Belgique
KINANA Mehdi Montignies-Sur-Sambre Belgique
MALACORT Jean-François Montignies sur Sambre Belgique
TROUILLET Dany Montignies-sur-Sambre Belgique
COLINET Laurent Montigny-le-Tilleul Belgique
FURGIUELE Jean-Pierre Montigny-le-Tilleul Belgique
LEVIE François Montigny-le-Tilleul Belgique
MENEGOLLI Raphaël Montigny-le-Tilleul Belgique
MICHEL Corentin Montigny-le-Tilleul Belgique
VAN DAMME Benoît Montigny-le-Tilleul Belgique
HUBIN Christophe Landelies Belgique
BAUDOUL Jean Jamioulx Belgique
BOUDART Michaël Jamioulx Belgique
COUPAIN Philippe Ham-sur-Heure Belgique
DAGNELIE Etienne Ham-sur-Heure Belgique
GERARD Christine Marbaix-La-Tour Belgique
GILLARDIN Martine Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes Belgique
HANNESSE Didier NALINNES Belgique
LEBEAU Benjamin Ham-sur-Heure Belgique
MAGIS Gilles Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes Belgique
MASQUELIER-DUBOIS Mathieu Cour-sur-Heure Belgique
MONAUX Régis Nalinnes Belgique
WILLEMS Mathieu Nalinnes Belgique
BELLAZECCA Francesco Ham-sur-Heure Belgique
VINCK Olivier Nalinnes Belgique
SCIVOLETTO Giovanni Fontaine-l'Evêque Belgique
BOUCKAERT Guillaume Leernes Belgique
COPMANS Olivier Leernes Belgique
DE COSTER Sophie Leernes Belgique
GOSSELIN Jean-Luc Leernes Belgique
RUCQUOY Gaëtan Leernes Belgique
LAFOURT Maxime Leernes Belgique
CALO Elio Fontaine l'Evêque Belgique
CALO Adrien Anderlues Belgique
DESTRAIS Pascal Anderlues Belgique
GOUDELOUF Noémie Courcelles Belgique
MERCIER Mathieu Gouy-lez-Piéton Belgique
DE COCK Pierre Souvret Belgique
SCULIER Marline Souvret Belgique
DEMANET Michaël Trazegnies Belgique
SORWA CONSTRUCT SA TRAZEGNIES Belgique
SERVADIO Fabian Châtelineau Belgique
BRIGHENTI-SIMONE Serge Châtelet Belgique
HENSEVAL Sébastien Bouffioulx Belgique
VDArchitecture Bouffioulx Belgique
RICOTTA Tiziana Châtelineau Belgique
CLAUSSE Hubert Les Bons-Villers Belgique
DI SANTO Mario Frasnes-lez-Gosselies Belgique
HALLIEZ Olivier LES BONS VILLERS Belgique
SEMINERIO Giuseppe Frasnes-lez-Gosselies Belgique
SEPULCHRE Julie Reves Belgique
DENEUFBOURG Sophie Mellet Belgique
RUBAN Arnaud Mellet Belgique
CASCIO Dominique Fleurus Belgique
D'AGATA Walter Fleurus Belgique
DEMOULIN Bertrand WAGNELEE Belgique
MIUCCIO Benedetto Angelo WANFERCEE-BAULET Belgique
DAGNELIE Stéphane Viesville Belgique
ESCOUFLAIRE Cécile Pont-à-Celles Belgique
MOULIN Gilles Viesville Belgique
THIEFFRY Marie-Dominique Thimeon Belgique
VOLON Arnaud Thiméon Belgique
DAWIR Ralph Pont-à-Celles Belgique
COPPENS FLORENCE Buzet Belgique
BAILLY Emmanuel Buzet Belgique
D'ORTONA Giancarlo Presles Belgique
DEMARS Didier Pont de Loup Belgique
GIROL GARCIA David Aiseau-Presles Belgique
RACOUR Lionel Roselies Belgique
TOUTIN Françoise Aiseau-Presles Belgique
CALET Jérôme PRESLES Belgique
BARDIAUX Isabelle Gerpinnes Belgique
BASTIEN Benoit Gerpinnes Belgique
COUVREUR Bénédicte Lausprelle (Gerpinnes) Belgique
GAJEWSKI Samuel Acoz Belgique
JACQUEMYN Nathan Gerpinnes Belgique
LEGLISE Thibaut Gerpinnes Belgique
MICHAUX Jonathan Acoz Belgique
VANDENBOSCH Alizée Gerpinnes Belgique
WILLAME Bernard Villers Poterie Belgique
WILLEMS Jérôme Gerpinnes Belgique
REMY Delphine Gerpinnes Belgique
JASMES Fabrice Gerpinnes Belgique
CNOCKAERT Nancy Froidchapelle Belgique
DE NEEF Benoît Froidchapelle Belgique
Brogniet Gilles FROIDCHAPELLE Belgique
VANDENBOSCH Laurence Boussu-Lez-Walcourt Belgique
PECCEU Sébastien Boussu Lez Walcourt Belgique
MOREAU Mathieu Erpion Belgique
BLEHEN Bertrand Saint-Rémy Belgique
GATHON Benoît Villers la Tour Belgique
LAMBOT Nicolas Chimay Belgique
SCOHY Philippe Bourlers Belgique
de WELDIGE-CREMER Hubert Rièzes Belgique
LEGROS Alain Beaumont Belgique
PETIT Sylvain Renlies Belgique
PINELLE Jean-Benoît Anderlues Belgique
DE BRUYN Loïc Strée Belgique
MARHRAOUI Jaouad Strée (Beaumont) Belgique
DARTEVELLE Olivier Thuin Belgique
GUERLEMENT Christophe Thuin Belgique
HANNECART Camille Thuin Belgique
DESCHAMPS Laurent Thuin Belgique
BAIX Martin Thuin Belgique
BELIEN Maxime Thuin Belgique
BURY Gaëlle Gozée Belgique
HARDY Jean Gozee Belgique
VAN HULLEBUSCH Cedric GOZEE Belgique
BUXANT Karine Thuillies Belgique
RARY Jérémy Donstiennes Belgique
VINCENT Damien THUILLIES Belgique
CHARDOME Geoffroy Sars-La Buissière Belgique
LOSSEAU Dorothée Lobbes Belgique
CORNIL Jean-Claude Erquelinnes Belgique
DELMARCHE Roland Solre Sur Sambre Belgique
KOENIG Rudy Erquelinnes Belgique
MICHAUX Geneviève Solre-sur-Sambre Belgique
HOCQUET Jacques Erquelinnes Belgique
RACIOPPO Elodie Merbes-le-Château Belgique
DE BROUX Anne-Sophie Labuissière Belgique
DORIDANT François BASTOGNE Belgique
ERKART Fethi Bastogne Belgique
HARTMAN Cédric Bastogne Belgique
MARECHAL Philippe Bastogne Belgique
DE ACETIS Kévin Bastogne Belgique
BURNON Samuel Bastogne Belgique
CARA Daniel Noville Bastogne Belgique
MARECHAL Etienne Bastogne Belgique
PAULY Samuel Bastogne Belgique
MISKO ENERGY SPRL Bastogne Belgique
ENERGY SAFETY SCRI BASTOGNE Belgique
DIDIER Raoul Fauvillers Belgique
KOEUNE Germain Sibret Belgique
NGIRABACU Eugénie Vaux-sur-Sûre Belgique
MATHU Kévin Vaux-sur-Sûre Belgique
SIMON Hugues Cobreville Belgique
SOLUXING SPRL Les Tailles Belgique
PIGNON Emeline Gouvy Belgique
VAN CRANENBROECK Christian Tillet Belgique
KUZMA Olivier Flamierge Belgique
CREMER Jacques Vielsalm Belgique
DELCOMINETTE Laurent Vielsalm Belgique
DEPIERREUX Raphaël Vielsalm Belgique
MOLHAN René Vielsalm Belgique
VINCENT Benoît Vielsalm Belgique
WILLEM Pierre Vielsalm Belgique
MARTIN Bernard Vielsalm Belgique
BASTIN Michel Arlon Belgique
BODESSON Thibault ARLON Belgique
DERU Michel Arlon Belgique
DIDIER Pierre ARLON Belgique
HADDAD Danielle Arlon Belgique
LEFEVRE Catherine ARLON Belgique
LEONET Pierre-Alain Arlon Belgique
LESSIRE Amélie Arlon Belgique
LONDOT Alexandre Arlon Belgique
VAN ISTERDAEL Cathy Arlon Belgique
DRAUX Gilles Stockem (Arlon) Belgique
LOREAUX François Arlon Belgique
Province du Luxembourg - Service Provinciaux Techn Arlon Belgique
COURTOIS Jean-Pierre Nobressart Belgique
FAGNY Matthieu Post (Attert) Belgique
FERBER Amanda Tontelange Belgique
THILL Bernard Thiaumont Belgique
MAISSIN Jean-François Habay-la-Neuve Belgique
WOLFF James Habay la Neuve Belgique
BARY François Habay Belgique
MEURENS Arnaud Habay-la-Vieille Belgique
PHILIPPART Raphaël Marbehan Belgique
REVELART Aurélien Marbehan Belgique
VERGER Damien Houdemont Belgique
WARRANT Jean Houdemont Belgique
ANDRE Christophe BELLEFONTAINE Belgique
BILAS Michel Villers-sur-Semois Belgique
DUQUET Sophie Etalle Belgique
GODARD Philippe Etalle Belgique
IGOT Alain Etalle Belgique
MATERNE Stéphane Saint-Léger Belgique
RONGVAUX Eric Saint-Léger Belgique
SKA Sébastien Saint-Léger Belgique
DEWEZ Didier Saint-Léger Belgique
FOGUENNE Pierre MUSSON Belgique
DEPIESSE Jérôme Bleid Belgique
MAILLEUX Dominique Ruette Belgique
SERVAIS Véronique Virton Belgique
TABAR Stéphane Ethe Belgique
MICHAUX Jacques Gomery-Virton Belgique
LOUIS Jean-Christophe Virton Belgique
GIOT Etienne Virton Belgique
LEMAIRE Jean Chenois Belgique
DACHOUFF Laura Torgny Belgique
PIERRE Judith Meix-devant-Virton Belgique
BLAUEN Ophélie Hondelange Belgique
KESTELOOT Sébastien Hondelange Belgique
VERLAINE Stéphane Athus Belgique
NICOLAS PEREZ Sherilyn Athus Belgique
LATRAN Michaël Halanzy Belgique
BUYSE Françoise Libramont Belgique
CLAUSSE Sébastien Libramont Belgique
COIBION Jacques Libramont-Chevigny Belgique
COIBION Pierre Libramont-Chevigny Belgique
CONROTTE Fabrice Libramont-Chevigny Belgique
GOFFIN Véronique Libramont Belgique
PAJOT Benjamin Libramont-Chevigny Belgique
ROBIN Grégory Moircy Belgique
VERMEEREN Nicolas NEUVILLERS Belgique
Assist - Construct SPRL Saint-Pierre Belgique
DEFRECHEUX Nicolas Libramont Belgique
HOMEL Christophe JAMOIGNE Belgique
KEYNGNAERT Dylan Les Bulles Belgique
DURIEUX Marc Les Bulles Belgique
LEGRAND Pascal Florenville Belgique
LEJEUNE Jean-Charles Florenville Belgique
BEFF François Florenville Belgique
CHANTINNE Elodie Bouillon Belgique
DE BOEL Christophe NEUFCHATEAU Belgique
HUBERTY François Neufchâteau Belgique
NEMRY Adrien Neufchâteau Belgique
PETY DE THOZEE Géraldine Neufchateau Belgique
WIJATYK Joanna Marbay Belgique
DEFOOZ Michael Paliseul Belgique
POPA Tudor Paliseul Belgique
LECLERC Dorian Offagne Belgique
MOUTON Aurélien Maissin Belgique
ANDRE Damien Ebly Belgique
DE HALLEUX Lisa LEGLISE Belgique
MARECHAL Thierry Leglise Belgique
Schloune Etienne Chêne Belgique
GUERARD Michel SAINT-HUBERT Belgique
BAYARD Célia Saint-Hubert Belgique
BORCEUX Benoît Bertrix Belgique
HENRION Hugues Bertrix Belgique
HENRION Josy Bertrix Belgique
KELLER Sophie Bertrix Belgique
LEPERE Jeremie Herbeumont Belgique
TOUSSAINT Antoine Ochamps Belgique
BERTRAND Diego Marche-en-Famenne Belgique
BERTRAND Frédéric Waha Belgique
DAVID Sébastien Marche-en-famenne Belgique
DELHAYE Patrick Marloie Belgique
DERMIENCE Claude Marche-en-Famenne Belgique
HENNES Didier Marche-en-Famenne Belgique
LECOCQ Philippe Marche-en-Famenne Belgique
SKA Nicolas Marche-en-Famenne Belgique
DELM IMMO SPRL MARLOIE Belgique
GODARD Pascal Marche-en-Famenne Belgique
HEYMANS Didier Wellin Belgique
BALCAEN Vincent Wellin Belgique
GREGOIRE Sandra Resteigne Belgique
MAGNETTE Jean-Piere BURE Belgique
LE CLEMENT Marie Daverdisse Belgique
LEBOEUF Dimitri Porcheresse Belgique
BAR Raphaël Barvaux/Ourthe Belgique
LODOMEZ Maryline Izier (Durbuy) Belgique
PINON Nicolas Tohogne Belgique
VOLVERT Freddy Manhay Belgique
FERAGE Pierre Tenneville Belgique
COP Vincent Champlon Champlon
GERDAY Hélène CHAMPLON Belgique
GERMEAU Geoffroy TENNEVILLE Belgique
FRIPPIAT Céline LA ROCHE-EN-ARDENNE Belgique
BELPAIRE Boris Rendeux Belgique
CORNET Aurélien Rendeux-Haut Belgique
E.C.C SPRL RENDEUX Belgique
BONJEAN Denis HOTTON Belgique
BOLLAND Fabian Fisenne (Soy) Belgique
VANBRABANT Pascal Erezée Belgique
CAMBIER Marcel Mons Belgique
CHANUT Patrick Mons Belgique
CLERX Sébastien Mons Belgique
CORDIER David Mons Belgique
CORNET Jacques Mons Belgique
CZEPAK Yannick Mons Belgique
D'HONDT Nicolas Mons Belgique
DEGALLAIX Nicolas Mons Belgique
DEKOKER Claire MONS Belgique
DELVIGNE Elie Mons Belgique
DUTHOIT Sylvain Mons Belgique
EXPOSTA Carole Mons Belgique
FINET Pierre MONS Belgique
GODEFROID Françoise Mons Belgique
HANUISE Damien Mons Belgique
LO MONACO Salvatore Mons Belgique
LOMARI Adil Mons Belgique
MAZZOLENI Denis Mons Belgique
MOUTON Caroline Mons Belgique
POULET Etienne Mons Belgique
PULEO Stefano Mons Belgique
RAES Frédéric Mons Belgique
RICOUR Cécile Mons Belgique
SCOUBEAU Bernard Mons Belgique
SERVAIS Jean-Paul Mons Belgique
TAUVEL Philippe Mons Belgique
VONA Salvatore Mons Belgique
LAFFINEUR Joffrey Mons Belgique
MAERTENS Didier Mons Belgique
VEREECKE Joachim MONS Belgique
Zimbili Silvia MONS Belgique
DEPRAETER Thierry Mons Belgique
JUHL David Mons Belgique
MASSON Charles Mons Belgique
BACHELART Xavier Mons Belgique
NORTIER Julien MONS Belgique
CORSO Sébastien Ghlin Belgique
OUARET Lotfi Jemappes Belgique
ANDRE François Jemappes Belgique
ELOY Epiphanie NIMY Belgique
PERNEEL Cédric Nimy Belgique
VERHAEGE Yves Nimy Belgique
BERTOUIL Arnaud Havré Belgique
BRUYNEEL Hugo Havre Belgique
DELHAYE Pascal Havré Belgique
DI NUNZIO Pierre Havre Belgique
LEFEBVRE Hugues Havré Belgique
NEYT Caroline Havre Belgique
LIEMANS Benoit Havré Belgique
BIZET Anne Hyon Belgique
CORTISSE Eric Hyon Belgique
DE CONINCK Stéphanie Nouvelles Belgique
GOBERT Benoit Mesvin Belgique
ABRASSART Nathalie Mons Belgique
ALVAREZ Miguel Saint-Symphorien Belgique
CHANTRY Julien Saint-Symphorien Belgique
CROES Frédéric Saint-Symphorien Belgique
DEFAUT Christelle Saint-Symphorien Belgique
ANDRE Véronique Spiennes Belgique
LAMBERT Florian Cuesmes Belgique
ESTIEVENART Evy Cuesmes Belgique
PERREAUX Christel Saint-Denis Belgique
CHAVATTE Julien OBOURG Belgique
FAIS Eraldo Quevy-le-Petit Belgique
PHILIPRONT Amélie Genly Belgique
QUENON Benoit Aulnois Belgique
RIGAUT Stephen Quevy-le-Grand Belgique
PATERNOSTER Julien GIVRY Belgique
VAN DER HEYDEN Xavier Givry Belgique
BRENNET Jean-Philippe JURBISE Belgique
LABEAU Céline Erbisoeul Belgique
LEGAT Sébastien Jurbise Belgique
VANDENBERGHE Aurore JURBISE Belgique
BRICHART Catherine Jurbise Belgique
GIOIA Guillaume Erbisoeul Belgique
AMEELS Stéphanie Soignies Belgique
AXENSALVA Christophe Horrues Belgique
COPPIN Marc Soignies Belgique
COWEZ Axelle Soignies Belgique
DIOUF Thomas Soignies Belgique
GHYSELINCK Stéphanie Soignies Belgique
GORET Michel Soignies Belgique
LAARARI Loirdi Soignies Belgique
PELGRIMS Michel Soignies Belgique
RAY Dina Soignies Belgique
SERBES Ali Horrues Belgique
POELAERT Charles Soignies Belgique
LEURIDENT François Casteau Belgique
RAMEZ Rodolphe CASTEAU Belgique
CAPRON Etienne Casteau Belgique
DESENFANT Charlotte Thieusies Belgique
HENRY Jean-François Soignies Belgique
VALVEKENS Jef Chaussée - N-D-Louvignies Belgique
BORREMANS Antoon Le Roeulx Belgique
BRISON Grégory Thieu (Le Roeulx) Belgique
CAPIAU Adrien LE ROEULX Belgique
DELAERE Guy Mignault Belgique
PLATEVOET François Mignault Belgique
PRUIMBOOM Pol Le Roeulx Belgique
VEANDRE Christelle Gottignies - Le Roeulx Belgique
AUQUIER Christian Frameries Belgique
BUFFE Youri Eugies Belgique
COLLIN Pierre-Marie Eugies-Frameries Belgique
CURRO Eric Frameries Belgique
CURRO Michel Frameries Belgique
DESCAMPS Eric Sars-la-bruyère Belgique
EL JAZOULI Wafaa Frameries Belgique
JAVOTTE Frédéric Frameries Belgique
LYON Olivier Frameries Belgique
MERTENS Virginie Frameries Belgique
MATHIEU Aurélie Braine-le-Comte Belgique
PETIT Olivier Ronquières Belgique
SEDIRI Slim Braine-le-Comte Belgique
TISSOT Antoine Braine-le-Comte Belgique
VANDENHOVEN Eric Braine-le-Comte Belgique
VLASSEMBROUCK Vincent Hennuyères Belgique
ALONGI Jean-Pierre Haine-Saint-Paul Belgique
LOMBARD Christian La Louvière Belgique
PETIT Valentin La Louvière Belgique
RENGA Rosa La Louvière Belgique
ROSA Erberto Haine-Saint-Paul Belgique
SCIFO Giuseppe La Louvière Belgique
WART Bertrand La Louvière Belgique
KERMER Nicolas La Louvière Belgique
GANTY David La Louvière Belgique
DE NARDI Mickaël Haine-St-Paul Belgique
IZZO NICOLA La Louvière Belgique
CLINET Nathalie Houdeng-Goegnies Belgique
DEPAILLE Florence La Louvière Belgique
GOISET Vincent Houdeng-Aimeries Belgique
GREUSE Stéphanie Strepy-Bracquegnies Belgique
INSALACO Gaetano STREPY-BRACQUEGNIES Belgique
MEVIS Sébastien Houdeng-Goegnies Belgique
OCCHIUTO Andrea Strépy-Bracquegnies Belgique
RUSSELLO Calcedonio STEPY-BRACQUEGNIES Belgique
SIWIK Nicolas Strepy-Bracquegnies Belgique
TERMOLLE Mathias STREPY-BRACQUEGNIES Belgique
VAN DEN BROECK Fanny Boussoit Belgique
VAN WITTENBERGE Fanny Maurage Belgique
VANDENHENDE Amaury Strépy-Bracquenies Belgique
VANDERVELDE Franck La Louvière Belgique
RUSSO Lucia Houdeng-Goegnies Belgique
BOMAL Didier Haulchin Belgique
CHRISTIAENS Julien Vellereille-les-Brayeux Belgique
BOSSIROY Geoffroy Binche Belgique
CHARLIER Julien Binche Belgique
DANTINNE Sophie Binche Belgique
DESCAMPS Nicolas Binche Belgique
LOURDAUX France Binche Belgique
PILLON Dimitri BINCHE Belgique
FAYT Pauline Binche Belgique
AAS3 SPRL Binche Belgique
LEBRUN Amandine Binche Belgique
DESSART Grégory Binche Belgique
FARRUGGIO Christopher Waudrez Belgique
ANDRIGO Alexis Buvrinnes Belgique
DRAGUET Aurélie Buvrinnes Belgique
FAYT Bernard BUVRINNES Belgique
REGHEM Jean-Michel Buvrinnes Belgique
BOULVIN Thomas Binche Belgique
CLARA Christophe Epinois Belgique
PROIETTO Marine Ressaix Belgique
PROIETTO Salvator Ressaix Belgique
CAVALLO Salvatore MORLANWELZ Belgique
FERBUYT Philippe Morlanwelz Belgique
LOSSIGNOL Arnaud Morlanwelz Belgique
ANDRIOLO Patrizio Morlanwelz Belgique
DI PIETRANTONIO Marny Carnières Belgique
HUMENIUK David Carnières Belgique
SALAMONE Stefano Carnières Belgique
VERMEULEN Dimitri Mont-Sainte-Aldegonde Belgique
MEO Nicolas Carnières Belgique
CASALE Nicolas Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont Belgique
CHATEL Michaël Godarville Belgique
FRANCQ Stéphanie Chapelle Les Herlaimont Belgique
HOCQUET Christine Piéton Belgique
ORBAN Jean-François Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont Belgique
WATELET Patrick GODARVILLE Belgique
FUSTAINO Mathieu Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont Belgique
BAELE Céline La Hestre Belgique
DE GANSEMAN Audrey Fayt-lez-Manage Belgique
DI BELLA Aldo Bois d'Haine Belgique
LE BON Catherine Manage Belgique
MANNO Lionel Lamestre Belgique
MARCHIONI Benoit MANAGE Belgique
RENARD Frédéric La Hestre Belgique
RICCIARDONE Sergio Fayt-lez-Manage Belgique
SAVELLI Geoffrey LA HESTRE Belgique
TEUCQ Pierre-Olivier Manage Belgique
PONCELET Anne Bois d'Haine Belgique
EL BEJI Béchir Seneffe Belgique
MAES Christian Seneffe Belgique
PLOMTEUX Yves Seneffe Belgique
GERMAIN Stéphanie Feluy Belgique
VERHOFSTEDE Caroline Arquennes Belgique
TEEN consulting SPRL Arquennes Belgique
DAMME Eric ARQUENNES Belgique
CAPETTE Amelie FELUY Belgique
PECCEU Maxime Feluy Belgique
SENCIE Guy Familleureux Belgique
BREHAIN David Ecaussinnes Belgique
BRONLET Mauro Ecaussinnes Belgique
MERCKX Céline Ecaussinnes Belgique
VANCUTSEM Pascal Marche-lez-ecaussinnes Belgique
Avez Coralie Ecaussines Belgique
RAY Stéphane Boussu Belgique
SERVAIS Muriel Boussu Belgique
WATTIEZ David Boussu Belgique
SENNI Anthony Hornu Belgique
LEFEBVRE Michael Bernissart Belgique
VEYS Benoît Bernissart Belgique
DUFRASNES Alain Blaton Belgique
LAMRHARI Mohammed Blaton Belgique
RIBAS Y RIBAS Maria-Christina Saint-Ghislain Belgique
CARLONI Marcello Baudour Belgique
CARLONI Marcello Baudour Belgique
COULON Philippe SIRAULT Belgique
DELMOTTE Claude Sirault Belgique
BERNARD Christophe Neufmaison Belgique
TOUSSAINT Frédéric Neufmaison Belgique
ALTEA ENERGIE SPRL SIRAULT Belgique
CHARLES Vincent Hautrage Belgique
DE MEYER Adeline Hautrage Belgique
HOUTRELLE Sébastien Hautrage Belgique
BRION Sullivan Colfontaine Belgique
WOLFFERTS Eric Colfontaine Belgique
WOLFFERTS Stephan Colfontaine Belgique
ISAAC Christian Wasmes/Colfontaine Belgique
SMEKENS Marie Colfontaine Belgique
VANDAMME Steve Colfontaine Belgique
FALLY Charles Montroeul Sur Haine Belgique
FALLY Clotilde Montroeul Sur Haine Belgique
ABRASSART Frédéric Blaugies Belgique
BOTMAN Etienne Dour Belgique
DAME Nathalie DOUR Belgique
DRUART Sabine Dour Belgique
GROLAUX Philippe Blaugies Belgique
JANSSENS Wilhelm Blaugies Belgique
RENON Quentin Dour Belgique
CAUDRON Thomas Dour Belgique
DESCHAMPS Sabrina BLAUGIES Belgique
WANTIER Fabienne Quievrain Belgique
DELFOSSE Antoine Honnelles Belgique
Cinar Taner Quaregnon Belgique
MATON Jean Quaregnon Belgique
MIMMO Michaël Quaregnon Belgique
UGURLU Meryem Quaregnon Belgique
MEERSSEMAN Amandine Quaregnon Belgique
BETHUME Pascale Tournai Belgique
BOUQUELLE David Tournai Belgique
BRENEZ Olivier Tournai Belgique
DEREUX Philippe TOURNAI Belgique
DUMOULIN Marie Tournai Belgique
FOSSE Carine Tournai Belgique
GRAVER Dominique Tournai Belgique
HOLVOET Hubert Tournai Belgique
LACROIX Clément TOURNAI Belgique
LACROIX Thierry Tournai Belgique
LECLERCQ Bénédict Tournai Belgique
SACLIER Thierry Tournai Belgique
VANDORMAEL Michaël Tournai Belgique
VANHAELE Didier Tournai Belgique
WINDELS Jess Tournai Belgique
LONGUEVAL Noémie Tournai Belgique
VAN DE WIELE François Tournai Belgique
BERTOUIL Benoît Tournai Belgique
MOUQUET MAXIME Tournai Belgique
D'HAESE Guillaume Froyennes Belgique
LAMBRECHTS Bertrand Froyennes Belgique
LAMBRECHTS Xavier Froyennes Belgique
DAMBRAIN John Froyennes Belgique
BOSSUT Hélène Froyennes Belgique
COUDOU Nathalie Froyennes Belgique
VERMEULEN Delphine Froidmont Belgique
FONTAINE Ludovic Blandain Belgique
FOURNIER Ronny Marquain Belgique
PINOY Christopher Gaurain-Ramecroix Belgique
BROTCORNE Pascal Havinnes Belgique
QUITTELIER Olivier Beclers Belgique
OVAERE François Thimougies Belgique
VANDEN BOSSCHE Diégo Vezon Belgique
DEROUBAIX Jonathan Tournai Belgique
HUBAUT Christophe Kain Belgique
MITRI Caroline Kain Belgique
WAERENBURGH Xavier KAIN Belgique
MORANCE Stéphane Melles Belgique
DEPREZ Gaetan Peruwelz Belgique
MERCIER Mickael Peruwelz Belgique
VAN WYMEERSCH Stéphane Peruwelz Belgique
TRIFIN ANNE PERUWELZ Belgique
Mengal Nicolas Peruwelz Belgique
ROBETTE Grégory Roucourt (Péruwelz) Belgique
EMAER Jérome Callenelle Belgique
SAMYN Laurent Braffe Belgique
DER KINDEREN John Wiers Belgique
MOREELS Goeffrey Wiers Belgique
DECONINCK Aurélien Jollain-Merlin Belgique
DELCAMPE Maxime Hollain Belgique
FONTAINE Marjorie Guignies Belgique
CROWIN Benoît Lesdain Belgique
SCHIETSE Rémy Rongy Belgique
BRABANT Nicolas Antoing Belgique
ROUSSEAU David Maubray Belgique
BUSSCHAERT Thibaut Mouscron Belgique
DESLOOVERE Sophie Mouscron Belgique
DESMET Gregory Mouscron Belgique
HERPOEL Celine MOUSCRON Belgique
LEDOUX Benjamin Mouscron Belgique
MOTTE Arnauld Mouscron Belgique
MULLEMAN Charlotte Mouscron Belgique
VANDENBROUCK Julien Mouscron Belgique
CALLENS Gauthier Mouscron Belgique
DECONINCK Clément Mouscron Belgique
DEBRABANDERE Julien Dottignies Belgique
Cailleteau Julien Dottignies Belgique
BERTHOLET Pierre HERSEAUX Belgique
LANNOO Geoffrey Mouscron (Herseaux) Belgique
DEMARQUE Julien Estaimbourg Belgique
DEHOMBREUX Anne Blaugies Belgique
Marechal Frédéric POTTES Belgique
MORTAGNE Alexis Pottes Belgique
DUFOUR François Velaines Belgique
OPSOMER Justin COMINES Belgique
PONCHAUX David Comines Belgique
RYCKEBOSCH Jean-François Comines Belgique
VAN MASSENHOVE Damien Le Bizet Belgique
VILLEZ Damien Comines-Warneton Belgique
HANUISE Bertrand ATH Belgique
VANAISE Jérôme ATH Belgique
BASTIEN Jean-Christophe Ath Belgique
DE BRABANDERE Olivier Ormeignies Belgique
DELEUZE Hélène Ormeignies Belgique
ADAM Olivier Bouvignies Belgique
QUITTELIER Philippe Bouvignies Belgique
MORANCE Samuel Houtaing Belgique
DUBOIS Xavier Meslin L'Evêque Belgique
DUCAMP Olivier Bassilly Belgique
VAN TASSEL Bertrand Silly Belgique
LEQUEU Michel BASSILLY Belgique
DE WALQUE Alexis Petit-Enghien Belgique
LAMBINON Arnaud Labliau (Marcq) Belgique
WEYNAND Nathalie Enghien Belgique
DI VITO Antonio MARCQ (Enghien) Belgique
BIEKER Grégory Enghien Belgique
HANUISE Michel Lessines Belgique
BERLANGER Jean-François Ogy Belgique
GALLEZ Frédéric Ghoy Belgique
DELHAYE Dimitri Deux-Acren Belgique
WAUTIER Gérard Deux Acren Belgique
DEGLAS Michel Bois de Lessines Belgique
BOITQUIN Olivier Cambron-Saint-Vincent Belgique
FOGLIA Gaëtan Cambron-Saint-Vincent Belgique
VANDENBUSSCHE Mathieu Lens Belgique
ZANIOL Grégory CAMBRON SAINT-VINCENT Belgique
CASTADOT Xavier-Robert Flobecq Belgique
TANGHE Frédéric Flobecq Belgique
ANDRE Pierre LAHAMAIDE Belgique
HAYETTE Jean-Philippe Chapelle-a-Wattines Belgique
SEGHERS Philippe Blicquy Belgique
ROSIER Mathieu Tourpes Belgique
TAHON Eddy Willaupuis Belgique
MAES Ronald Frasnes-lez-Anvaing Belgique
DELECLUSE Laurent Montroeuil-au-Bois Belgique
LECUTIER Emmanuel Frasnes-lez-Anvaing Belgique
VERVACKE Marie Frasnes-lez-Anvaing Belgique
DELITTE Maxime Moustier Belgique
DELBECQ Corinne Saint-Sauveur Belgique
VANDER HAEGEN Cédric Attre Belgique
HERMAN Mathieu Chièvres Belgique
FEYS Kévin Chièvres Belgique
LAURENT Simon BELOEIL Belgique
DENEUBOURG Olivier Ellignies-St-Anne Belgique
GREGOIRE Alexis Quevaucamps Belgique
ROOST Benoît Stambruges Belgique
STELLAMANS Jean-Luc Stambruges Belgique
EXTENSO ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE Steinfort Luxembourg
GLAUDE Emmanuel Beckerich Luxembourg
EG ENERGY Beckerich (Luxembourg) Luxembourg
HEYMAN Kurt Roeselare Belgique
HOSTYN Kenneth Roeselare Belgique
LENAERTS Thomas Roeselare Belgique
PUYSTJENS Thomas Roeselare Belgique
MASQUELIN Bart Wervik Belgique
VIAENE Thibaut Gand Belgique
DE SAINT AUBAIN Hugues Gand Belgique
VANDERBEKEN Matthieu Gand Belgique
DEWEERDT Dirk St-Lievens-Houtem Belgique
FLAMANG Bernard Brakel Belgique
BROECKAERT Laurent Wincrange Luxembourg
MOENS Philippe Gijzenzele Belgique
BAUWENS Céline Bousignies-sur-Roc France
Six Consulting & engineering S.A. Windhof (Luxembourg) Luxembourg
ADAM Christophe Windhof Belgique
BERTRAND Vincent Steinfort Luxembourg